13439 Keytone Road Woodbridge, VA $ 3,900
13439 Keytone Road
$ 3,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

13439 Keytone Road

Woodbridge, VA, 22193
$ 3,900
Bedrooms5 Baths4.1 Sq 4,157
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 1
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 2
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 3
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 4
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 5
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 6
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 7
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 8
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 9
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 10
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 11
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 12
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 13
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 14
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 15
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 16
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 17
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 18
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 19
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 20
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 21
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 22
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 23
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 24
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 25
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 26
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 27
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 28
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 29
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 30
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 31
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 32
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 33
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 34
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 35
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 36
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 37
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 38
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 39
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 40
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 41
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 42
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 43
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 44
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 45
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 46
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 47
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 48
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 49
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 50
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 51
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 52
13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA 22193 - Image 53

Property for Rent in Woodbridge, VA

for $3,900 with 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 4,157 square foot property was built in 2013 on a lot size of 0.25.

Spacious single family home with a two car garage located in a cozy cul-de-sac! This beautiful property features five bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a luxurious bathroom complete with a separate soaking tub, walk-in shower, .spacious en-suite and Two additional generously sized bedrooms offer plenty of space and comfort. Third full bathroom and upper level laundry room. The home also includes a spacious walk-up basement and a fully fenced, beautifully maintained backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, this home offers both privacy and convenience.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,900

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Colonial

Lot Size

0.25

Year Built

2013

Town/City

Woodbridge

County/Region

Prince William

MLS | Web ID

VAPW2119388

Features
General
Living Area 4157
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Heat Pump(s)
Cooling Central A/C Ceiling Fan(s) Heat Pump(s)
Roof Architectural Shingle
Appliances Cooktop Oven - Double Dishwasher Built-In Microwave Disposal Dryer Washer
Garage Spaces 2.00
Architectural Style Colonial
Construction Materials Vinyl Siding
School District PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Pets Allowed Case by Case Basis
Year Built 2013
Tenant Pays Utilities - All
Levels 3
Application Fee 50.0
Rent Includes HOA/Condo Fee
Full Baths 4
Status ACTIVE
Directions Dale blvd- R on Keytone. House at end of street
City WOODBRIDGE
Senior Community Y/N N
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 11082.00
Property Condition Very Good
Structure Type Detached
Bathrooms Count Main Level 1.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.36
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-06-29
Heating Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 2872
Half Baths 1
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 5
Below Grade Finished Area 1285
Smoking Allowed Y/N N
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Below Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 5
See more
Exterior
Pool No Pool
Water Source Public
Garage Features Garage - Front Entry
Type of Parking Attached Garage Driveway
Foundation Details Concrete Perimeter Permanent
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 0.25
Lot Size Source Estimated
Waterfront Y/N N
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 13439

Nearby
3533387 Elementary School
3536045 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/9/2026$3,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

13439 Keytone Road, Woodbridge, VA, 22193 is a Property for Rent at $3,900 with 4,157 sqft and a lot size of 0.25. 13439 Keytone Road has 5 bedrooms, 4.1 baths, and was built in 2013. The property's zip code is 22193 which is in Woodbridge, VA