513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1 Philadelphia, PA $ 1,995
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1
$ 1,995
Recently Listed
Share Save

513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1

Philadelphia, PA, 19143
$ 1,995
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 1,760
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 1
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 2
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 3
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 4
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 5
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 6
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 7
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 8
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 9
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 10
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 11
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 12
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 13
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 14
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 15
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 16
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 17
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 18
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 19
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 20
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 21
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 22
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 23
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 24
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 25
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 26
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 27
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 28
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 29
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 30
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 31
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 32
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 33
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 34
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 35
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 36
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 37
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 38
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 39
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 40
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 41
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 42
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 43
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 44
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 45
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 46
513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA 19143 - Image 47

Property for Rent in Philadelphia, PA

for $1,995 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,760 square foot property was built in 1920.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,995

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Traditional

Year Built

1920

Town/City

Philadelphia

County/Region

Philadelphia

MLS | Web ID

PAPH2618306

Features
General
Living Area 1760
Sewer Private Sewer
Heating Forced Air
Cooling Central A/C
Architectural Style Traditional
Construction Materials Brick
School District THE SCHOOL DISTRICT OF PHILADELPHIA
Pets Allowed Case by Case Basis
Year Built 1920
Tenant Pays Utilities - All
Levels 2
Application Fee 50.0
Unit Number 1
Other Structures Above Grade
Full Baths 3
Status ACTIVE
Directions On 63rd street between Larchwood and Hazel.
City PHILADELPHIA
Senior Community Y/N N
MLS Area 19143 (19143)
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 1392.00
Structure Type Interior Row/Townhouse
Bathrooms Full Main Level 3
Bathrooms Count Main Level 3.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.13
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-11
Heating Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 1760
Half Baths 0
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 3
Smoking Allowed Y/N N
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Above Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Pool No Pool
Water Source Public
Type of Parking None
Foundation Details Brick/Mortar
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 0.00
Lot Size Source Estimated
Waterfront Y/N N
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 513

Nearby
3533249 Elementary School
3533189 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$1,995 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1, Philadelphia, PA, 19143 is a Property for Rent at $1,995 with 1,760 sqft. 513 Cobbs Creek Parkway # 1 has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1920. The property's zip code is 19143 which is in Philadelphia, PA