School Information for Philadelphia, PA

Public Elementary (212 schools)

SchoolDistrictGradesAddress
Philadelphia Montessori Charter SchoolPhiladelphia Montessori CsK-62227 Island Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Khepera Charter SchoolKhepera CsK-8926 W Sedgley Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Northwood Academy Charter SchoolNorthwood Academy CsK-84621 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Folk Arts-Cultural Treasures CsFolk Arts-Cultural Treasures CsK-81023 Callowhill St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Penn Alexander SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-84209 Spruce St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Southwest Leadership Academy Charter SchoolSouthwest Leadership Academy CsK-87101 Paschall Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Bridesburg SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82824 Jenks St
Philadelphia, PA 19137
Laura H Carnell SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-51100 Devereaux Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Tacony Academy Charter SchoolTacony Academy Charter SchoolK-121330 Rhawn St
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Delmonc Academy SchoolBelmont Academy Charter SchoolPreschool-K907 N 41St St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Feltonville Intermediate SchoolPhiladelphia City School District3-5238 E Wyoming Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Mcdaniel Delaplaine SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81801 S 22Nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
West Phila. Achievement CesWest Phila. Achievement CesK-56701 Callowhill St
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Eugenio Maria De Hostos CsEugenio Maria De Hostos CsK-86301 N 2Nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Day Anna B SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-86324 Crittenden St
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Childs George W SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81599 Wharton St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Antonia Pantoja Community Charter SchoolAntonia Pantoja Community Charter SchoolK-84101 N American St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Barry Community John SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85301 Media St
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Franklin Towne Charter Elementary SchoolFranklin Towne Charter Elementary SchoolK-84259 Richmond St
Philadelphia, PA 19137
Pan American Academy Charter SchoolPan American Academy CsK-82830 N American St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter SchoolSankofa Freedom Academy Charter SchoolK-122501 Kensington Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Juniata Park AcademyPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8801 E Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Rhodes E Washington Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82900 W Clearfield St
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Mastery Cs-Smedley CampusMastery Charter School Smedley CampusK-61790 Bridge St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Aspira Bilingual Cyber Charter SchoolAspira Bilingual Cyber Charter SchoolK-124322 N 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Ad Prima CsAd Prima CsK-81922 N 63Rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Keystone Academy Charter SchoolPlanet Abacus CsK-86649 Keystone St
Philadelphia, PA 19135
Stanton Edwin M SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81700 Christian St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Universal Bluford Charter SchoolUniversal Bluford Charter SchoolK-65801 Media St
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Universal Daroff Charter SchoolUniversal Daroff Charter SchoolK-85630 Vine St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Alain Locke K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-84550 Haverford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Anderson Add B SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81034 S 60Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Belmont Charter SchoolBelmont Cs1-84030 Brown St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Bryant Elementary SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-86001 Cedar Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Catharine Joseph SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-56600 Chester Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Benjamin B Comegys SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85100 Greenway Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Andrew Hamilton K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85640 Spruce St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Harrington Avery D SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85300 Baltimore Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Henry C Lea K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-84700 Locust St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
William C Longstreth K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-85700 Willows Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Mcmichael Morton SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-83543 Fairmount Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Mitchell El SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85500 Kingsessing Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Morton Thomas G SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-52501 S 63Rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Patterson John M SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-47000 Buist Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Powel Samuel SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-4301 N 36Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Rhoads James SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-84901 Parrish St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Martha Washington Academics Plus SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8766 N 44Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Arthur Chester A SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82000 Catharine St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Bache-Martin SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-82201 Brown St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Bregy F Amedee SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81700 Bigler St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Frederick Douglass Mastery Charter SchoolYoung Scholars Frederick Douglas Charter SchoolK-82118 W Norris St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Edward Gideon SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82817 W Glenwood Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Girard Stephen SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-41800 Snyder Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Greenfield Albert M SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82200 Chestnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19103
William D Kelley SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81601 N 28Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Meade Gen George C SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81600 N 18Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Robert Morris SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82600 W Thompson St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Fell D Newlin SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8900 W Oregon Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Mccall Gen George A SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8325 S 7Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kearny Gen Philip SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8601 Fairmount Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Jackson Andrew SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81213 S 12Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Jenks Abram SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-52501 S 13Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Key Francis Scott SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-62230 S 8Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Kirkbride Eliza B SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81501 S 7Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Meredith William M SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8725 S 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Nebinger George W SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-8601 Carpenter Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Sharswood George SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-82300 S 2Nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Southwark SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81835 S 9Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Spring Garden SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81146 Melon St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Taggart John H SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-8400 W Porter St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
James G Blaine Academic PlusPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-83001 W Berks St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Rudolph Blankenburg K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-84600 W Girard Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Lewis C Cassidy Academics Plus SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-66523 Lansdowne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151
William Dick SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82498 W Diamond St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Tanner Duckrey SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81501 W Diamond St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Gompers Samuel SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-65701 Wynnefield Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Edward Heston SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81621 N 54Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Kenderton SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81500 W Ontario St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Lamberton Robert E SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-87501 Woodbine Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Dr Ethel Allen ElementaryPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-83200 W Lehigh Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Thomas M Peirce SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-62300 W Cambria St
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Richard R Wright SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-52700 W Dauphin St
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Adaire Alexander SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81300 E Palmer St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Mastery Charter School - Clymer ElementaryPreschool-61201 W Rush St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Dunbar Paul L SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81750 N 12Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Lewis Elkin SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-43199 D St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Horatio B Hackett SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-52161 E York St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Henry A Brown SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81946 E Sergeant St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Ludlow James R SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8550 W Master St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
John F Hartranft SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8720 W Cumberland St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
William Mckinley SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-82101 N Orkney St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Potter-Thomas SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-83001 N 6Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Richmond SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-52944 Belgrade St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Isaac Sheppard SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-4120 W Cambria St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Julia Deburgos Elementary SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-8401 W Lehigh Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Welsh John SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82331 N 4Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Hunter William H SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-82400 N Front St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Dobson James SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-84667 Umbria St
Philadelphia, PA 19127
Edmonds Franklin S SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-58025 Thouron Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19150
Emlen Eleanor C SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-56501 Chew Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Fitler Academics PlusPhiladelphia City School District1-8140 W Seymour St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Charles W Henry SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8601 Carpenter Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Henry Houston SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-87300 Rural Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19119
John Jenks Academy For The Arts And SciencesPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-88301 Germantown Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19118
Kelly John B SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-55116 Pulaski Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Anna L Lingelbach SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-86340 Wayne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144
James Logan SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-51700 Lindley Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141
John F Mccloskey SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-88500 Pickering St
Philadelphia, PA 19150
Thomas Mifflin SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-83624 Conrad St
Philadelphia, PA 19129
Samuel Pennypacker SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-51858 E Washington Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Prince Hall SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-56101 N Gratz St
Philadelphia, PA 19141
William Rowen SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-56841 N 19Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19126
Shawmont SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8535 Shawmont Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Steel Edward SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-84301 Wayne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Widener Memorial SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-121450 W Olney Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Cook-Wissahickon SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-8201 E Salaignac St
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Barton Clara SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-24600 Rosehill St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Mary Mcleod Bethune SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-83301 Old York Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Cooke Jay Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81300 W Louden St
Philadelphia, PA 19141
William Cramp SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-53449 N Mascher St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Ellwood SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-56701 N 13Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19126
Thomas K Finletter SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-86100 N Front St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Benjamin Franklin SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85735 Rising Sun Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120
General David B. Birney Charter SchoolPreschool-8900 Lindley Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Francis Hopkinson SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-84001 L St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Julia Ward Howe SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-55800 N 13Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Henry W Lawton SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-56101 Jackson St
Philadelphia, PA 19135
James R Lowell SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-4450 W Nedro Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120
John Marshall SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-54500 Griscom St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Alexander K Mcclure SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-5600 W Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Andrew Morrison SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85100 N 3Rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Olney Elementary SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85301 N Water St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Philip H. Sheridan SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-4800 E Ontario St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Allen M Stearne SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81655 Unity St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
James J Sullivan SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-55300 Ditman St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Bayard Taylor SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-53698 N Randolph St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
John H Webster SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-53400 Frankford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19134
William H Ziegler SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85935 Saul St
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Ethan Allen SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-86329 Battersby St
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Joseph H Brown SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-63600 Stanwood St
Philadelphia, PA 19136
Frank Anne SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-52000 Bowler St
Philadelphia, PA 19115
Watson Comly SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-51001 Byberry Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Kennedy C Crossan SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-57350 Bingham St
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Decatur Stephen SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-83500 Academy Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Hamilton Disston SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-86801 Cottage St
Philadelphia, PA 19135
Louis H Farrell SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-88300 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152
Aloysius L Fitzpatrick SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-811061 Knights Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Edwin Forrest SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-67300 Cottage St
Philadelphia, PA 19136
Fox Chase SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-5500 Rhawn St
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Joseph Greenberg SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8600 Sharon Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19115
John Hancock SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-53700 Morrell Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19114
Thomas Holme SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-69120 Academy Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19114
William H Loesche SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-5595 Tomlinson Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Mayfair SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-83001 Princeton Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19149
J Hampton Moore SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-56900 Summerdale Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Robert B Pollock SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-62875 Welsh Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19152
Rhawnhurst SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-57809 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152
Solomon Solis-Cohen SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-67001 Horrocks St
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Gilbert Spruance SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-86401 Horrocks St
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Hon Luis Munoz-Marin K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-83300 N 3Rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Thurgood Marshall SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-85120 N 6Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Philadelphia Harambee Institute Charter SchoolPhiladelphia Harambee Inst CsK-8640 N 66Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Alliance For Progress Charter Lower SchoolAlliance For Progress CsK-81821 Cecil B Moore Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Laboratory Charter SchoolLaboratory CsK-8800 N Orianna St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
West Oak Lane Charter SchoolWest Oak Lane CsK-87115 Stenton Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Imani Educationl Circle CsImani Education Circle CsK-85612 Greene St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Mast Community Charter SchoolMath Sci & Tech Community CsK-121800 Byberry Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Math Civics And Sciences CsMath Civics And Sciences Cs1-12447 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Hardy Williams - Mastery Charter SchoolHardywilliams Academy Chater SchoolK-65400 Warrington Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Universal Institute Charter SchoolUniversal Institute CsK-8800 S 15Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Christopher Columbus CsChristopher Columbus CsK-81242 S 13Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Philadelphia Academy Charter SchoolPhiladelphia Academy CsK-811000 Roosevelt Blvd
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Philadelphia Performing Arts: A String Theory Charter School - Philadelphia Performing Arts Cs2-42600 S Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
New Foundations Charter School K-8New Foundations CsK-88001 Torresdale Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19136
Global Leadership Academy Charter SchoolRaising Horizons Quest CsK-84601 W Girard Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
People For People Charter SchoolPeople For People CsK-9800 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Russell Byers Charter SchoolRussell Byers CsK-61911 Arch St
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Independence CsIndependence CsK-81600 Lombard St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Walter D. Palmer Leadership Learning Partners Charter SchoolLeadership Learning Partners CsPreschool-4910 N 6Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Wissahickon Charter SchoolWissahickon CsK-84700 Wissahickon Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144
First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter SchoolFirst Phila Cs For LiteracyK-124300 Tacony St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Green Woods CsGreen Woods CsK-8468 Domino Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Maritime Academy Charter SchoolMaritime Academy Charter School2-82275 Bridge St
Philadelphia, PA 19137
Discovery Charter SchoolDiscovery Charter SchoolK-84700 Parkside Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Inquiry Charter SchoolK-31301 Belmont Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Mastery Charter - John Wister ElementaryK-567 E Bringhurst St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Mastery Charter School - Thomas ElementaryMastery Cs-Thomas CampusK-6814 Bigler St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Philadelphia Performing Arts: A String Theory Charter School - Philadelphia Performing Arts CsK-12407 S Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
The Philadelphia Charter School For Arts And Sciences At H.R. EPhiladelphia Performing Arts CsK-81197 Haworth St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Science Leadership Academy Middle School5-53509 Spring Garden St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Global Leadership Academy Southwest (Huey)Raising Horizons Quest CsK-85200 Pine St
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Ad Prima Charter SchoolAd Prima CsK-63556 Frankford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Kipp Philadelphia Elementary AcademyKipp Academy Charter SchoolK-42409 W Westmoreland St
Philadelphia, PA 19129
Kipp West Philadelphia Elementary AcademyKipp West Philadelphia Preparatory Charter SchoolK-K5900 Baltimore Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Mastery Charter School - Harrity CampusMastery Charter School Harrity CampusK-85601 Christian St
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Mastery Charter School - Mann CampusMastery Charter School Mann CampusK-65376 W Berks St
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Moffet John SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-5127 W Oxford St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Penrose SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82515 S 78Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19153
Joseph Pennell SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-61800 Nedro Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Waring Laura W SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81801 Green St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Community Academy Of Philadelphia Charter SchoolCommunity Academy Of Philadelphia CsK-121100 E Erie Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Roosevelt Theodore Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8430 E Washington Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Cayuga SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-54344 N 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Overbrook Edu CenterPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-86722 Lansdowne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Overbrook Elementary SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-62032 N 62Nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Mastery Charter School - Francis D. Pastorius ElementaryK-85650 Sprague St
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Mastery Charter School - Grover Cleveland ElementaryK-83701 N 19Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Esperanza Cyber Charter SchoolK-124261 N 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
The Philadelphia Charter School For Arts And ScienceK-81197 Haworth St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Universal Creighton Charter SchoolK-85401 Tabor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Universal Alcorn Charter Elementary SchoolK-83200 Dickinson St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Vare-Washington Elementary SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81198 S 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147

Public Middle (185 schools)

SchoolDistrictGradesAddress
Khepera Charter SchoolKhepera CsK-8926 W Sedgley Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Northwood Academy Charter SchoolNorthwood Academy CsK-84621 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Folk Arts-Cultural Treasures CsFolk Arts-Cultural Treasures CsK-81023 Callowhill St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Mastery Charter School - Thomas CampusMastery Cs-Thomas Campus7-12927 Johnston St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Penn Alexander SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-84209 Spruce St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Southwest Leadership Academy Charter SchoolSouthwest Leadership Academy CsK-87101 Paschall Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Mastery Charter School - Pickett CampusMastery Cs-Pickett Campus6-125700 Wayne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Carver Engineering And Science High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District7-121600 W Norris St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Young Scholars Charter SchoolYoung Scholars Cs6-8900 N Marshall St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Bridesburg SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82824 Jenks St
Philadelphia, PA 19137
Tacony Academy Charter SchoolTacony Academy Charter SchoolK-121330 Rhawn St
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Feltonville School Of Arts & SciencesPhiladelphia City School District6-8210 E Courtland St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Mcdaniel Delaplaine SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81801 S 22Nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Eugenio Maria De Hostos CsEugenio Maria De Hostos CsK-86301 N 2Nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Day Anna B SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-86324 Crittenden St
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Childs George W SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81599 Wharton St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Antonia Pantoja Community Charter SchoolAntonia Pantoja Community Charter SchoolK-84101 N American St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Barry Community John SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85301 Media St
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Franklin Towne Charter Elementary SchoolFranklin Towne Charter Elementary SchoolK-84259 Richmond St
Philadelphia, PA 19137
Kipp West Philadelphia Preparatory Charter SchoolKipp West Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School5-85900 Baltimore Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Pan American Academy Charter SchoolPan American Academy CsK-82830 N American St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter SchoolSankofa Freedom Academy Charter SchoolK-122501 Kensington Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Juniata Park AcademyPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8801 E Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Rhodes E Washington Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82900 W Clearfield St
Philadelphia, PA 19132
John B. Stetson Charter SchoolPhiladelphia City School District5-83200 B St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Aspira Bilingual Cyber Charter SchoolAspira Bilingual Cyber Charter SchoolK-124322 N 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Eastern University Academy Charter SchoolEastern University Academy Charter School7-123300 Henry Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19129
Ad Prima CsAd Prima CsK-81922 N 63Rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Keystone Academy Charter SchoolPlanet Abacus CsK-86649 Keystone St
Philadelphia, PA 19135
Stanton Edwin M SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81700 Christian St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Universal Daroff Charter SchoolUniversal Daroff Charter SchoolK-85630 Vine St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Middle Years Alternative SchoolPhiladelphia City School District5-84725 Fairmount Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Alain Locke K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-84550 Haverford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Anderson Add B SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81034 S 60Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Belmont Charter SchoolBelmont Cs1-84030 Brown St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Bryant Elementary SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-86001 Cedar Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Benjamin B Comegys SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85100 Greenway Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Andrew Hamilton K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85640 Spruce St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Harrington Avery D SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85300 Baltimore Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Henry C Lea K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-84700 Locust St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
William C Longstreth K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-85700 Willows Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Mcmichael Morton SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-83543 Fairmount Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Mitchell El SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85500 Kingsessing Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Rhoads James SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-84901 Parrish St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Tilden William T Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District5-86601 Elmwood Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Martha Washington Academics Plus SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8766 N 44Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Arthur Chester A SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82000 Catharine St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Bache-Martin SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-82201 Brown St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Bregy F Amedee SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81700 Bigler St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Frederick Douglass Mastery Charter SchoolYoung Scholars Frederick Douglas Charter SchoolK-82118 W Norris St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Edward Gideon SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82817 W Glenwood Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Greenfield Albert M SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82200 Chestnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Masterman Julia R Secondary SchoolPhiladelphia City School District5-121699 Spring Garden St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
William D Kelley SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81601 N 28Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Meade Gen George C SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81600 N 18Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Robert Morris SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82600 W Thompson St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Girard Academic Music ProgramPhiladelphia City School District5-122136 Ritner St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Fell D Newlin SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8900 W Oregon Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Mccall Gen George A SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8325 S 7Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kearny Gen Philip SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8601 Fairmount Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Jackson Andrew SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81213 S 12Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Kirkbride Eliza B SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81501 S 7Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Meredith William M SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8725 S 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Nebinger George W SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-8601 Carpenter Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Sharswood George SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-82300 S 2Nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Southwark SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81835 S 9Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Spring Garden SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81146 Melon St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Taggart John H SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-8400 W Porter St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Beeber Dimner Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District7-85925 Malvern Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
James G Blaine Academic PlusPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-83001 W Berks St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Rudolph Blankenburg K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-84600 W Girard Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
William Dick SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82498 W Diamond St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Tanner Duckrey SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81501 W Diamond St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Edward Heston SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81621 N 54Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Kenderton SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81500 W Ontario St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Lamberton Robert E SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-87501 Woodbine Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Dr Ethel Allen ElementaryPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-83200 W Lehigh Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Mastery Charter School - Shoemaker CampusMastery Cs-Shoemaker Campus7-125301 Media St
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Adaire Alexander SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81300 E Palmer St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Conwell Russell Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District5-81849 E Clearfield St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Dunbar Paul L SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81750 N 12Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Henry A Brown SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81946 E Sergeant St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Ludlow James R SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8550 W Master St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
John F Hartranft SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8720 W Cumberland St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
William Mckinley SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-82101 N Orkney St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Penn Treaty Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District6-12600 E Thompson St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Potter-Thomas SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-83001 N 6Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Julia Deburgos Elementary SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-8401 W Lehigh Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Welsh John SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82331 N 4Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Hunter William H SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-82400 N Front St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Dobson James SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-84667 Umbria St
Philadelphia, PA 19127
Fitler Academics PlusPhiladelphia City School District1-8140 W Seymour St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Wagner Gen Louis Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District6-81701 W Chelten Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19126
Charles W Henry SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8601 Carpenter Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Henry Houston SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-87300 Rural Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Hill-Freedman World AcademyPhiladelphia City School District6-116200 Crittenden St
Philadelphia, PA 19138
John Jenks Academy For The Arts And SciencesPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-88301 Germantown Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19118
Anna L Lingelbach SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-86340 Wayne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144
John F Mccloskey SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-88500 Pickering St
Philadelphia, PA 19150
Thomas Mifflin SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-83624 Conrad St
Philadelphia, PA 19129
Shawmont SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8535 Shawmont Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Steel Edward SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-84301 Wayne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Widener Memorial SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-121450 W Olney Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Cook-Wissahickon SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-8201 E Salaignac St
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Mary Mcleod Bethune SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-83301 Old York Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Cooke Jay Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81300 W Louden St
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Thomas K Finletter SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-86100 N Front St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Benjamin Franklin SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85735 Rising Sun Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120
General David B. Birney Charter SchoolPreschool-8900 Lindley Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Harding Warren G Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District6-82000 Wakeling St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Francis Hopkinson SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-84001 L St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Andrew Morrison SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85100 N 3Rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Olney Elementary SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85301 N Water St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Clemente Roberto Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District6-8122 W Erie Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Allen M Stearne SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81655 Unity St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
William H Ziegler SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-85935 Saul St
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Ethan Allen SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-86329 Battersby St
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Meehan Austin Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District7-83001 Ryan Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152
Baldi Child Care A Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District6-88801 Verree Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19115
Decatur Stephen SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-83500 Academy Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Hamilton Disston SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-86801 Cottage St
Philadelphia, PA 19135
Louis H Farrell SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-88300 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152
Aloysius L Fitzpatrick SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-811061 Knights Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
La Brum Gen J Harry Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District6-810800 Hawley Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Joseph Greenberg SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8600 Sharon Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19115
Mayfair SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-83001 Princeton Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Gilbert Spruance SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-86401 Horrocks St
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Wilson Woodrow Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District6-81800 Cottman Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Hon Luis Munoz-Marin K-8 SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-83300 N 3Rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Thurgood Marshall SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-85120 N 6Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Philadelphia Harambee Institute Charter SchoolPhiladelphia Harambee Inst CsK-8640 N 66Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19151
World Communications Charter SchoolWorld Communications Cs6-12512 S Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Alliance For Progress Charter Lower SchoolAlliance For Progress CsK-81821 Cecil B Moore Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Laboratory Charter SchoolLaboratory CsK-8800 N Orianna St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
West Oak Lane Charter SchoolWest Oak Lane CsK-87115 Stenton Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Freire Charter SchoolFreire Cs5-122027 Chestnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Imani Educationl Circle CsImani Education Circle CsK-85612 Greene St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Mast Community Charter SchoolMath Sci & Tech Community CsK-121800 Byberry Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Math Civics And Sciences CsMath Civics And Sciences Cs1-12447 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Universal Institute Charter SchoolUniversal Institute CsK-8800 S 15Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Christopher Columbus CsChristopher Columbus CsK-81242 S 13Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Philadelphia Academy Charter SchoolPhiladelphia Academy CsK-811000 Roosevelt Blvd
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Nueva Esperanza Academy Charter SchoolNueva Esperanza Academy Cs6-12301 W Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter SchoolMariana Bracetti Academy Cs6-121840 Torresdale Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
New Foundations Charter School K-8New Foundations CsK-88001 Torresdale Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19136
Washington Grover Jr SchoolPhiladelphia City School District5-8201 E Olney Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Global Leadership Academy Charter SchoolRaising Horizons Quest CsK-84601 W Girard Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Mastery Charter High School - Lenfest CampusMastery Charter School7-1235 S 4Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19106
People For People Charter SchoolPeople For People CsK-9800 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Richard Allen Preparatory Charter SchoolRichard Allen Preparatory Cs5-82601 S 58Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Independence CsIndependence CsK-81600 Lombard St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Wissahickon Charter SchoolWissahickon CsK-84700 Wissahickon Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144
First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter SchoolFirst Phila Cs For LiteracyK-124300 Tacony St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Green Woods CsGreen Woods CsK-8468 Domino Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Maritime Academy Charter SchoolMaritime Academy Charter School2-82275 Bridge St
Philadelphia, PA 19137
Discovery Charter SchoolDiscovery Charter SchoolK-84700 Parkside Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Kipp Philadelphia Charter SchoolKipp Academy Charter School5-82709 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19132
The U School: Innovative LabPhiladelphia City School District9-102000 N 7Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Building 21Philadelphia City School District9-92000 N 7Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
The Science Leadership Academy At BeeberPhiladelphia City School District9-105925 Malvern Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
The LincPhiladelphia City School District9-9122 W Erie Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Philadelphia Performing Arts: A String Theory Charter School - Philadelphia Performing Arts Cs5-121600 Vine St
Philadelphia, PA 19102
The Philadelphia Charter School For Arts And Sciences At H.R. EPhiladelphia Performing Arts CsK-81197 Haworth St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Science Leadership Academy Middle School5-53509 Spring Garden St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
One Bright Ray Simpson CampusPhiladelphia City School District9-101142 E Erie Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Global Leadership Academy Southwest (Huey)Raising Horizons Quest CsK-85200 Pine St
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Aspira Charter School At StetsonPhiladelphia City School District5-83200 B St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Universal Vare Charter School5-82100 S 24Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Mastery Charter School - Harrity CampusMastery Charter School Harrity CampusK-85601 Christian St
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Amy At MartinPhiladelphia City School District6-83380 Richmond St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Penrose SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-82515 S 78Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19153
Amy NorthwestPhiladelphia City School District6-86000 Ridge Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Waring Laura W SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-81801 Green St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Community Academy Of Philadelphia Charter SchoolCommunity Academy Of Philadelphia CsK-121100 E Erie Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Roosevelt Theodore Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8430 E Washington Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Overbrook Edu CenterPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-86722 Lansdowne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Mastery Charter School - Francis D. Pastorius ElementaryK-85650 Sprague St
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Mastery Charter School - Grover Cleveland ElementaryK-83701 N 19Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Esperanza Cyber Charter SchoolK-124261 N 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
The Philadelphia Charter School For Arts And ScienceK-81197 Haworth St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Universal Creighton Charter SchoolK-85401 Tabor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Memphis Street Academy Charter School @ Jp Jones5-82950 Memphis St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Universal Alcorn Charter Elementary SchoolK-83200 Dickinson St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Philadelphia Virtual AcademyPhiladelphia City School District6-12440 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Vare-Washington Elementary SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81198 S 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147

Public High (100 schools)

SchoolDistrictGradesAddress
A. Philip Randolph Career And Technical High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-123101 Henry Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19129
Motivation High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-125900 Baltimore Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Paul Robeson High School For Human ServicesPhiladelphia City School District9-124125 Ludlow St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Kensington Culinary ArtsPhiladelphia City School District9-122463 Emerald St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Mastery Charter School - Thomas CampusMastery Cs-Thomas Campus7-12927 Johnston St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Constitution High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-1218 S 7Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19106
Science Leadership AcademyPhiladelphia City School District9-1255 N 22Nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Academy At PalumboPhiladelphia City School District9-121122 Catharine St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
School Of The FuturePhiladelphia City School District9-124021 Parkside Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Mastery Charter School - Pickett CampusMastery Cs-Pickett Campus6-125700 Wayne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Carver Engineering And Science High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District7-121600 W Norris St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Samuel Fels High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-125500 Langdon St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Tacony Academy Charter SchoolTacony Academy Charter SchoolK-121330 Rhawn St
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Parkway NorthwestPhiladelphia City School District9-121100 E Mount Pleasant Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19150
Kensington Urban Education AcademyPhiladelphia City School District9-122051 E Cumberland St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter SchoolSankofa Freedom Academy Charter SchoolK-122501 Kensington Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Swenson Arts & Technology High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-122750 Red Lion Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19114
Aspira Bilingual Cyber Charter SchoolAspira Bilingual Cyber Charter SchoolK-124322 N 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Eastern University Academy Charter SchoolEastern University Academy Charter School7-123300 Henry Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19129
Delaware Valley Charter High SchoolDelaware Valley Chs9-125201 Old York Rd Ste A
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Boys Latin Of Philadelphia CsBoys Latin Of Philadelphia Cs9-125501 Cedar Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Architecture And Design Charter High SchoolArchitecture And Design Chs9-12105 S 7Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19106
Kensington Business, FinancePhiladelphia City School District9-122501 Coral St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Arise Academy Charter High SchoolArise Academy Charter High School9-12118 Market St
Philadelphia, PA 19106
John Bartram High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-122401 S 67Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Sayre William L Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-125800 Walnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
West Philadelphia High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-124901 Chestnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Franklin Benjamin High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-12550 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Franklin Learning CenterPhiladelphia City School District9-12616 N 15Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Masterman Julia R Secondary SchoolPhiladelphia City School District5-121699 Spring Garden St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Parkway-Center CityPhiladelphia City School District9-12540 N 13Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Girard Academic Music ProgramPhiladelphia City School District5-122136 Ritner St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Horace Howard Furness High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-121900 S 3Rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
South Philadelphia High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-122101 S Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Dobbins Avt High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-122150 W Lehigh Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Mastery Charter School - Simon Gratz School9-121798 W Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Overbrook High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-125898 Lancaster Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Mastery Charter School - Shoemaker CampusMastery Cs-Shoemaker Campus7-125301 Media St
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Strawberry Mansion High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-123133 Ridge Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Kensington Creative & Performing Arts High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-121901 N Front St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Jules E Mastbaum High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-123116 Frankford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Penn Treaty Middle SchoolPhiladelphia City School District6-12600 E Thompson St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Central High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-121700 W Olney Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Hill-Freedman World AcademyPhiladelphia City School District6-116200 Crittenden St
Philadelphia, PA 19138
King Martin Luther High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-126100 Stenton Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Philadelphia High School For GirlsPhiladelphia City School District9-121400 W Olney Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Roxborough High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-126498 Ridge Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Walter Biddle Saul Agricultural High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-127100 Henry Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Widener Memorial SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-121450 W Olney Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Frankford High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-125000 Oxford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Washington George High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-1210175 Bustleton Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Lincoln High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-123201 Ryan Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19136
Northeast High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-121601 Cottman Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Youth Build Philadelphia Charter SchoolYouth Build Phila Cs12-121231 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
World Communications Charter SchoolWorld Communications Cs6-12512 S Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Imhotep Institute Charter High SchoolImhotep Institute Chs9-126201 N 21St St
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Multi-Cultural Academy Charter SchoolMulti-Cultural Academy Cs9-123821 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Preparatory Charter School Of Math, Science, Technology And CarPreparatory Cs9-121928 Point Breeze Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Freire Charter SchoolFreire Cs5-122027 Chestnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mast Community Charter SchoolMath Sci & Tech Community CsK-121800 Byberry Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Math Civics And Sciences CsMath Civics And Sciences Cs1-12447 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Nueva Esperanza Academy Charter SchoolNueva Esperanza Academy Cs6-12301 W Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter SchoolMariana Bracetti Academy Cs6-121840 Torresdale Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Mastery Charter High School - Lenfest CampusMastery Charter School7-1235 S 4Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19106
Hope CsHope Cs9-122116 E Haines St
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Philadelphia Electrical And Technology Charter SchoolPhiladelphia Electrical & Tech Chs9-121420 Chestnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19102
First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter SchoolFirst Phila Cs For LiteracyK-124300 Tacony St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
The U School: Innovative LabPhiladelphia City School District9-102000 N 7Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Building 21Philadelphia City School District9-92000 N 7Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
The Science Leadership Academy At BeeberPhiladelphia City School District9-105925 Malvern Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
The LincPhiladelphia City School District9-9122 W Erie Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Maritime Academy Charter High School9-122700 E Huntingdon St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
New Foundations High SchoolNew Foundations Cs9-124850 Rhawn St
Philadelphia, PA 19136
Philadelphia Academy Charter High SchoolPhiladelphia Academy Cs9-121700 Tomlinson Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Philadelphia Performing Arts: A String Theory Charter School - Philadelphia Performing Arts Cs5-121600 Vine St
Philadelphia, PA 19102
Camelot AcademyPhiladelphia City School District8-121435 N 26Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Excel Academy SouthPhiladelphia City School District9-124641 Roosevelt Blvd
Philadelphia, PA 19124
One Bright Ray Simpson CampusPhiladelphia City School District9-101142 E Erie Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
One Bright Ray Fairhill CampusPhiladelphia City School District11-122820 N 4Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Kipp Dubois Collegiate AcademyKipp Academy Charter School9-125070 Parkside Ave Ste 6200
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Performance Learning Center - SwPhiladelphia City School District9-125407 Grays Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Excel Academy NorthPhiladelphia City School District9-121435 N 26Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
One Bright Ray Elmwood CampusPhiladelphia City School District9-126404 Elmwood Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Yes PhillyPhiladelphia City School District9-121231 N Broad St Fl 4
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Gateway To CollegePhiladelphia City School District9-121700 Spring Garden St Rm M1-24
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Arts Academy At Benjamin RushPhiladelphia City School District9-1211081 Knights Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Parkway WestPhiladelphia City School District9-124725 Fairmount Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Philadelphia Military Academy At ElversonPhiladelphia City School District9-122118 N 13Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Aspira Olney Charter High School9-12100 W Duncannon Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Act Academy Charter School9-127301 Germantown Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Bodine William W High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-121101 N 4Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Lankenau High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-12201 Spring Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Community Academy Of Philadelphia Charter SchoolCommunity Academy Of Philadelphia CsK-121100 E Erie Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Creative And Performing ArtsPhiladelphia City School District9-12901 S Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Thomas Edison High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-12151 W Luzerne St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Universal Audenried Charter School9-123301 Tasker St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Esperanza Cyber Charter SchoolK-124261 N 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
The Workshop SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-12221 S Hanson St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Philadelphia Virtual AcademyPhiladelphia City School District6-12440 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Franklin Towne Charter High SchoolFranklin Towne Chs9-125301 Tacony St Unit 108
Philadelphia, PA 19137

Public Adult and Other (17 schools)

SchoolDistrictGradesAddress
A. Philip Randolph Career And Technical High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-123101 Henry Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19129
Delaware Valley Charter High SchoolDelaware Valley Chs9-125201 Old York Rd Ste A
Philadelphia, PA 19141
John Bartram High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-122401 S 67Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Belmont Charter SchoolBelmont Cs1-84030 Brown St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Horace Howard Furness High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-121900 S 3Rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
South Philadelphia High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-122101 S Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Southwark SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-81835 S 9Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Taggart John H SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-8400 W Porter St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Overbrook High SchoolPhiladelphia City School District9-125898 Lancaster Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Ludlow James R SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8550 W Master St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
John F Hartranft SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-8720 W Cumberland St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
General David B. Birney Charter SchoolPreschool-8900 Lindley Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141
James R Lowell SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictPreschool-4450 W Nedro Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Frank Anne SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-52000 Bowler St
Philadelphia, PA 19115
Solomon Solis-Cohen SchoolPhiladelphia City School DistrictK-67001 Horrocks St
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Imhotep Institute Charter High SchoolImhotep Institute Chs9-126201 N 21St St
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Richard Allen Preparatory Charter SchoolRichard Allen Preparatory Cs5-82601 S 58Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19143

Private (125 schools)

SchoolGradesAddress
Islamic Education SchoolPreschool-84431 Walnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Hunting Park Christian AcademyPreschool-84400 N 6Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Mt Airy Christian Day SchoolPreschool-K6401 Ogontz Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19126
City School At Fairmount9-12860 N 24Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Hope Partnership For Education5-82601 N 11Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Talmudical Yeshiva Of Philadelphia9-126063 Drexel Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Harold O Davis Christian SchoolPreschool-44500 N 10Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Spring Garden AcademyPreschool-81801 Spring Garden St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Philadelphia Academic School12-121421 W Girard Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Individual Assessment Manager Resource AcademyPreschool-127035 Woodland Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Crooked Places Made Straight Christian AcademyK-12711 S 50Th St # 15
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Overbrook Preschool And KindergartenPreschool-K6376 City Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151
New Life Alternatives Christian AcademyPreschool-51993 N 63Rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19151
All Saints Episcopal SchoolPreschool-K9601 Frankford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19114
Kids World Christian Education CenterPreschool-5629 E Church Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Thankful Learning CenterPreschool-K3200 N 17Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Red Lion Elementary SchoolPreschool-Preschool500 Red Lion Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19115
Red Lion Elementary School1-5256 Geiger Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19115
Shaare Shamaylim Nursery SchoolUngrade-Ungrade9768 Verree Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19115
True Gospel Tabernacle Learning CenterPreschool-41912 S 16Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Shepherd's Christian AcademyPreschool-66634 Haverford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Prodigy Learning CenterPreschool-53345 W Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Chelten Christian Little PeoplePreschool-K605 E Chelten Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Small World Discovery CenterPreschool-K5933 Mccallum St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
City KidsPreschool-K2311 S 13Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Little Learners Learning CenterPreschool-K7701 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152
Dovrei Ivrite ChababPreschool-K7622 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152
The GanPreschool-K7622 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152
Caring CenterPreschool-K3101 Spring Garden St
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Al Mosheh Shule Of Positive EdK-71931 Page St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Saints Tabernacle Day SchoolK-65800 N Marvine St
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Community PartnershipPreschool-51936 N Judson St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Pennsylvania School For The DeafPreschool-12100 W School House Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Greene Towne Montessori SchoolPreschool-K2121 Arch St
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Queen Lane Montessori SchoolPreschool-K433 W Queen Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19144
The Bridge School9-121100 Adams Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Little Learners Learning CtrPreschool-K7222 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Northeast Central Christian SchoolPreschool-K7200 Roosevelt Blvd
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Woodhaven SchoolUngrade-Ungrade2900 Southampton Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Methodist Services For Children And FamilyK-K4300 Monument Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19131
International Christian High School9-12413 E Tabor Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19120
Frankford Friends SchoolPreschool-81500 Orthodox St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Girard College1-122101 S College Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Germantown Friends SchoolK-1231 W Coulter St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Greene Street Friends SchoolPreschool-85511 Greene St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Springside Chestnut Hill AcademyPreschool-12500 W Willow Grove Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19118
Friends Select SchoolPreschool-121651 Benjamin Franklin Pkwy
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Project Learn SchoolK-86525 Germantown Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19119
The Waldorf School Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-86000 Wayne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Al Aqsa Islamic AcademyK-101501 Germantown Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Kids World Christian Ed CenterPreschool-26100 Chestnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Logan Hope SchoolK-84934 N 13Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Chesterbrook Academy-510 Walnut St Ste B1
Philadelphia, PA 19106
Evelyn Graves Christian Acad-5501 Chester Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Easter Seals Of Southeastern PennsylavaniaPreschool-Preschool3975 Conshohocken Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Adelaide Educational Academy Center-6100 N 21St St
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Settlement Music School Head Start-416 Queen St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Crystal River Academy-6401 Loretto Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Computer Kids Day Care-2243 N 20Th St # 57
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Beginnings Learning Center-620 S 10Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
The Westwood School-6801 N 16Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19126
Legacy Christian Academy-6208 Grays Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142
City School - Walnut Street-4501 Walnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Lifeworks School-8305 Ridge Ave # 3Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Nhs Autism School - Philadelphia-2900 Southampton Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Nhs Autism School - St Annes-2343 E Tucker St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Spring Garden Academy-3501 N 17Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
St James School-3217 W Clearfield St
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Cb Community Schools-4101 Freeland Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Community Council Learning Academy-4900 Wyalusing Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Kensington Christian Fellowship Academy-1921 E Venango St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Cooperative Nursery School-6503 Lincoln Dr Rear
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Cristo Rey Philadelphia High School-5218 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Jesus Is The Way Christian Academy-6753 Germantown Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Liguori Academy-1952 E Allegheny Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19134
New Hope Christian Academy-419 W Hortter St
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Philadelphia Classical School-1636 Sansom St
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Roxborough Christian School-6301 Ridge Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Big Backyard-240 E Gowen Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Bridge Way School-4101 Freeland Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Woodbine Academy Inc-5337 Wynnefield Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
St Martin Of Tours School-5701 Loretto Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Philadelphia Free School-2001 Christian St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Shiloh Christian Academy-1512 W Master St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Islamic Day School Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-3222 E Durham St
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Hope Church SchoolPreschool-126707 Old York Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19126
Springside Chestnut Hill AcademyPreschool-128000 Cherokee St
Philadelphia, PA 19118
Student Ed Center & Delaware Valley High School Cc8-121311 Chancellor St
Philadelphia, PA 19107
First Century Gospel School1-106807 Rising Sun Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111
William Penn Charter SchoolPreschool-123000 W School House Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19144
White Dove Performing Arts AcademyPreschool-52510 Ridge Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19121
The Crefeld School7-128836 Crefeld St
Philadelphia, PA 19118
Beulah Baptist Christian Day SchoolK-85001 S 21St St
Philadelphia, PA 19112
Faith Connection Christian AcademyPreschool-125736 Chester Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143
St. Peter's SchoolPreschool-8319 Lombard St
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Immanuel Lutheran SchoolPreschool-81015 Cottman Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111
The Philadelphia SchoolPreschool-82501 Lombard St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
The Mill Creek SchoolUngrade-Ungrade111 N 49Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Overbrook School For The BlindPreschool-126333 Malvern Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Timothy AcademyK-8303 W Lehigh Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19133
Hms School For Children With Cerebral PalsyUngrade-Ungrade4400 Baltimore Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Delta SchoolK-123380 Byberry Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Spruce Hill Christian SchoolK-54115 Baltimore Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Holmesburg Christian AcademyPreschool-87927 Frankford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19136
Jameson Christian AcademyK-125301 Wynnefield Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
The City School9-12315 S 17Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Faith Tabernacle School1-123611 N Randolph St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Politz Hebrew AcademyK-89225 Old Bustleton Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19115
Cedar Grove Christian AcademyPreschool-86445 Bingham St
Philadelphia, PA 19111
Blair Christian AcademyPreschool-8220 W Upsal St
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Lotus AcademyPreschool-4340 E Haines St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Green Tree School & Services1-121196 E Washington Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19138
Cornerstone Christian AcademyK-81939 S 58Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Jubilee SchoolPreschool-64211 Chester Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Bethel Baptist AcademyK-122210 E Susquehanna Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Calvary Temple Christian AcademyPreschool-83301 S 20Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Quba Institute Day SchoolK-84637 Lancaster Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Calvary Christian AcademyPreschool-1213500 Philmont Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19116
Miracle Temple Of ChristPreschool-K1610 S 26Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Wordsworth Academy At Barry4-123905 Ford Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19131
63Rd St Multicultural Acad Of Academic ExcellencePreschool-125348 Wynnewood Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19151
Eagle's Nest Christian AcademyK-8501 W King St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
Education Is The Key Learning CenterPreschool-77700 Ogoans
Philadelphia, PA 19150
Samuel Paley Early LearningPreschool-K2199 Strahle St
Philadelphia, PA 19152
Easter Seals Of Southeastern PaPreschool-Preschool3975 Conshohocken Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131

Catholic (60 schools)

SchoolDistrictGradesAddress
St Francis Xavier SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-8641 N 24Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19130
Mary Mother Of Peace Area Catholic SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-86400 Buist Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142
Holy Redeemer SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaK-8915 Vine St
Philadelphia, PA 19107
St Rose Of Lima Elementary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-81522 N Wanamaker St
Philadelphia, PA 19131
St Monica SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaK-81720 W Ritner St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
St. Hubert Catholic High School For GirlsArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-127320 Torresdale Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19136
The Depaul Catholic SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-844 W Logan St
Philadelphia, PA 19144
St Thomas Aquinas SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-81631 S 18Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Our Lady Of Port Richmond Regional Catholic SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-83233 E Thompson St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Norwood-Fontbonne AcademyArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-88891 Germantown Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19118
St Mary Interparochial SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaK-8247 S 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19106
Archbishop Ryan High SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-1211201 Academy Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Christ The King Elementary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-83205 Chesterfield Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19114
Our Lord Of HopeArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-81248 Jackson St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Father Judge High SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-123301 Solly Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19136
Gesu SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-81700 W Thompson St
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Holy Cross Parish SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaK-8144 E Mount Airy Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Holy Innocents Area Catholic Elementary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-81312 E Bristol St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Immaculate Heart Of Mary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-8815 E Cathedral Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19128
Little Flower Catholic High SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-121000 W Lycoming St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Maternity Bvm SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-89322 Old Bustleton Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19115
Mercy Vocational High SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-122900 W Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19129
Mother Of Divine GraceArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-82612 E Monmouth St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Nazareth Academy High SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-124001 Grant Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19114
Nazareth Academy Grade SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia1-84701 Grant Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19114
Our Lady Of Calvary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-811023 Kipling Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Our Mother Of Consolation CatholicArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-817 E Chestnut Hill Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19118
Our Mother Of Sorrows/St Ignatius SchoolsArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-81008 N 48Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Resurrection Of Our Lord SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-82020 Shelmire Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152
Roman Catholic High SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-12301 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19107
St Anselm Elementary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-812650 Dunks Ferry Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
St Athanasius-Immaculate Conception SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-87105 Limekiln Pike
Philadelphia, PA 19138
St Cecilia Elementary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaK-8525 Rhawn St
Philadelphia, PA 19111
St Christopher SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-813305 Proctor Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19116
St Martin De Porres SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-82300 W Lehigh Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19132
St Dominic SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-88510 Frankford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19136
St Frances Cabrini Regional Catholic SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-8405 N 65Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19151
St Francis De Sales SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaK-8917 S 47Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19143
St George Elementary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-82700 E Venango St
Philadelphia, PA 19134
St Helena Incarnation Regional Catholic SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-86101 N 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19120
St Jerome SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-83031 Stamford St
Philadelphia, PA 19136
St Joseph's Preparatory SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-121733 W Girard Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19130
St Malachy SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaK-81419 N 11Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Saints John Neumann And Maria Goretti Catholic High SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-121736 S 10Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
St. Martha Elementary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-811321 Academy Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
St Matthew SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaK-83040 Cottman Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19149
St Peter The Apostle SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-81009 N 5Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19123
St Raymond Of Penafort SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-87940 Williams Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19150
Blessed Trinity Regional Catholic SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-83033 Levick St
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Visitation SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-8300 E Lehigh Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19125
West Philadelphia Catholic High SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-124501 Chestnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19139
Lasalle AcademyArchdiocese Of Philadelphia3-81434 N 2Nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
St Gabriel SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-82917 Dickinson St
Philadelphia, PA 19146
St Richard Elementary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-81826 Pollock St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Alpha House Nursery & KindergartenArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-K9801 Frankford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19114
St Lucy Day School For Chldrn W Visual ImpairmentArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-84251 L St
Philadelphia, PA 19124
St Anthony Of Padua Regional Catholic SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-8913 Pierce St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
St. Veronica Elementary SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaK-83521 N 6Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
Jw Hallahan Catholic Girls' High SchoolArchdiocese Of Philadelphia9-12311 N 19Th St
Philadelphia, PA 19103
St Katherine Of Siena SchoolArchdiocese Of PhiladelphiaPreschool-89738 Frankford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19114

Request More Information

Please fill out the following information and one of our agents will get back to you.