613 Dudley Street Philadelphia, PA $ 99,000
613 Dudley Street
$ 99,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

613 Dudley Street

Philadelphia, PA, 19148
$ 99,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 610

613 Dudley Street, Philadelphia, PA 19148 - Image 1
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Philadelphia, PA

for $99,000. The lot size is 0.01.

Buildable lot in the heart of South Philly. Dimensions 14 x 47. Drive by anytime, nothing to access.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 99,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 1,068

Style

Vacant

Lot Size

0.01

Town/City

Philadelphia

County/Region

Philadelphia

MLS | Web ID

PAPH2614778

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Possession Immediate
Zoning RSA5
School District PHILADELPHIA CITY
Property Subtype Land
Tax Year 2024
City PHILADELPHIA
MLS Area 19148 (19148)
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 651.00
Tax Annual Amount 1068.0
Clean Green Assessed Y/N N
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 152.07
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Standard Status Active
Tax Lot 52
See more
Exterior
Water Source Public
Water View Y/N N
Lot Dimensions 14.00 x 47.00
Lot Size Acres 0.01
Lot Size Source Estimated
Waterfront Y/N N
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 613

Affordability Calculator

$699
Per Month
87%
13%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$610
Monthly Property Taxes
$89

Nearby
4835660 Elementary School
4835659 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/4/2026$99,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

613 Dudley Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19148 is a Lots and Land for sale at $99,000 with a lot size of 0.01. 613 Dudley Street is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 19148 which is in Philadelphia, PA