88 HANNAH COLE Drive St. Augustine, FL $ 1,950
88 HANNAH COLE Drive
$ 1,950
Recently Listed
Share Save

88 HANNAH COLE Drive

St. Augustine, FL, 32080
$ 1,950
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,458
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 1
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 2
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 3
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 4
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 5
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 6
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 7
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 8
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 9
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 10
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 11
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 12
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 13
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 14
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 15
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 16
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 17
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 18
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 19
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 20
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 21
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 22
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 23
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 24
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 25
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 26
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 27
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 28
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 29
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 30
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 31
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 32
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 33
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 34
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 35
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 36
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 37
88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 38
Property for Rent in St. Augustine, FL for $1,950 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,458 square foot property was built in 2006.

Experience a refreshed living environment in Anastasia Island close to the beaches - This residence has been thoughtfully updated with new interior paint and brand-new carpeting, delivering a crisp, contemporary finish throughout. Ideal for tenants seeking comfort, cleanliness, and immediate availability. Access to the pool & amenities makes it a haven for all who like to live a life in a socially active and serene neighborhood, being in a cul-de-sac make it all more desirable for all those love to live in a calm environment.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,950

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Traditional

Year Built

2006

Town/City

St. Augustine

County/Region

SAINT JOHNS

MLS | Web ID

2142833

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Bar Entrance Foyer
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Basement (Y/N) N
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Upper Level
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 1
Total Baths 3
See more
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Electricity Connected
Appliances Dishwasher Dryer Electric Cooktop Electric Oven Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 1.0
Architectural Style Traditional
Pets Allowed Call
Year Built 2006
Tenant Pays All Utilities
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Townhouse
Parcel Number 1619410440
County St. Johns
New Construction 0 None
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Pool
HOA Y
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name Hannahs Walk
Garage Y/N Y
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions On I-95 S toward Daytona Beach Take exit 311 toward St Augustine Bch Follow FL-207 N and FL-312 E to Hannah Cole Dr in St. Augustine
City St. Augustine
Senior Community Y/N N
MLS Area 331-St Augustine Beach
Carport Y/N N
Property Attached Y/N N
Home Warranty Y/N N
Ok to Lease 12 Months
Lease Renewal Y/N N
MLS Area Minor 331-St Augustine Beach
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-04-30
Standard Status Active
Legal Description 53/31-36 HANNAHS WALK LOT 44 OR3933/463 & 5220/806 *The Description above is not to be used on legal documents.
Accessory Dwelling Unit Y/N N
Water Body Access Y/N None
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Garage
Spa N
Building Area Total 1795.0
Road Surface Type Asphalt
Waterfront Y/N N
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 88
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage Property Management

Broker

Listing.Operations@Gmail.Com

Email

Nearby
308105 Elementary School
308138 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$1,950 -7.14% Price Down
4/30/2026$2,100 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

88 HANNAH COLE Drive, St. Augustine, FL, 32080 is a Property for Rent at $1,950 with 1,458 sqft. 88 HANNAH COLE Drive has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 32080 which is in St. Augustine, FL