2054 E Ann Street Philadelphia, PA $ 1,598
2054 E Ann Street
$ 1,598
Share Save

2054 E Ann Street

Philadelphia, PA, 19134
$ 1,598
Bedrooms3 Baths1.0 Sq 996
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 1
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 2
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 3
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 4
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 5
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 6
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 7
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 8
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 9
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 10
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 11
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 12
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 13
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 14
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 15
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 16
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 17
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 18
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 19
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 20
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 21
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 22
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 23
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 24
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 25
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 26
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 27
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 28
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 29
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 30
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 31
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 32
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 33
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 34
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 35
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 36
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 37
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 38
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 39
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 40
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 41
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 42
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 43
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 44
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 45
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 46
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 47
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 48
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 49
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 50
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 51
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 52
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 53
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 54
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 55
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 56
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 57
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 58
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 59
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 60
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 61
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 62
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 63
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 64
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 65
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 66
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 67
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 68
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 69
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 70
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 71
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 72
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 73
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 74
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 75
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 76
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 77
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 78
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 79
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 80
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 81
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 82
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 83
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 84
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 85
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 86
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 87
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 88
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 89
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 90
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 91
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 92
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 93
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 94
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 95
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 96
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 97
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 98
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 99
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 100
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 101
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 102
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 103
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 104
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 105
2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134 - Image 106

Property for Rent in Philadelphia, PA

for $1,598 with 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath. This 996 square foot property was built in 1910 on a lot size of 0.02.

HOME SWEET HOME!! Fully renovated house ready for you to call home!! 3 bed 1 full bath!! Washer & Dryer on the 1st floor!! All NEW Central HVAC Air Conditioning!! All new Electrical, All new Plumbing, All New Appliances!! Granite Countertops and Oak Cabinets!! Less than 1 Short block from Frankford Ave and 10 blocks from Aramingo!! 1 mile from I-95 Interstate Highway!! 1 mile from Cold Stone Creamery & Aramingo Square!! **Tenant pays All Utilities***

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,598

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Side-by-Side,Traditional

Lot Size

0.02

Year Built

1910

Town/City

Philadelphia

County/Region

Philadelphia

MLS | Web ID

PAPH2611222

Features
General
Living Area 996
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central A/C
Roof Flat
Appliances Microwave Oven - Self Cleaning Energy Efficient Appliances Dryer Dual Flush Toilets Refrigerator Washer Water Heater - High-Efficiency
Architectural Style Side-by-Side Traditional
Construction Materials Brick
School District PHILADELPHIA CITY
Pets Allowed Case by Case Basis Number Limit
Year Built 1910
Tenant Pays Utilities - All
Levels 2
Rent Includes None
Full Baths 1
Status ACTIVE
Directions Ann St btw. Frankford Av & Amber St
City PHILADELPHIA
Senior Community Y/N N
MLS Area 19134 (19134)
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 788.00
Property Condition Very Good
Structure Type Interior Row/Townhouse
Condo/Coop Association fee Y/N N
Bathrooms Full Main Level 1
Bathrooms Count Main Level 1.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.6
Historic Y/N N
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-16
Standard Status Active
Year Built Source Assessor
Association Recreation Fee N
See more
Interior
Heating Fuel Natural Gas
Basement Full Interior Access Poured Concrete
Flooring Luxury Vinyl Tile Luxury Vinyl Plank
Hot Water Natural Gas
Basement (Y/N) Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Above Grade Finished Area 996
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 3
Below Grade Finished Area 0
Smoking Allowed Y/N N
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Laundry Type Dryer In Unit Washer In Unit
Below Grade Finished Area Source Assessor
Above Grade Finished Area Source Assessor
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 1
Water View Y/N N
Lot Dimensions 15.00 x 53.00
Lot Size Acres 0.02
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 2054

Nearby
4835660 Elementary School
4835659 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/17/2026$1,598 -2.86% Price Down
5/5/2026$1,645 -2.95% Price Down
4/22/2026$1,695 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

2054 E Ann Street, Philadelphia, PA, 19134 is a Property for Rent at $1,598 with 996 sqft and a lot size of 0.02. 2054 E Ann Street has 3 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1910. The property's zip code is 19134 which is in Philadelphia, PA