541 Buck Trail C Canyon Lake, TX $ 1,200
541 Buck Trail C
$ 1,200
Share Save

541 Buck Trail C

Canyon Lake, TX, 78133
$ 1,200
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 800
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 1
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 2
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 3
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 4
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 5
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 6
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 7
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 8
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 9
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 10
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 11
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 12
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 13
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 14
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 15
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 16
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 17
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 18
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 19
541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX 78133 - Image 20
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Canyon Lake, TX

for $1,200 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This 800 square foot property was built in 1984 on a lot size of 0.2.

PRIVATE CABIN NESTLED BACK IN THE WOODS ON 10 ACRE TRACT, AVAILABLE NOW. 1 BEDROOM 1 BATH (SHOWER ONLY) RENTAL IS AROUND 800 SQ FT. IF YOUR LOOKING FOR SOME PRIVACY, HERE IT IS. ALL APPLIANCE'S INCLUDED IN THE PICTURES, PLUS WASHER/DRYER IN BACK IF NEEDED. (RENT includes your water bill) TURKEY COVE BOAT RAMP AND LAKE ACCESS JUST UP THE ROAD IN THE VILLAGE WEST NEIGHBORHOOD.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 1,200

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.2

Year Built

1984

Town/City

Canyon Lake

County/Region

Comal

MLS | Web ID

602357

Nearby
4796387 Elementary School
3750124 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/9/2026 $1,200 -4.00% Price Down
3/20/2026 $1,250 -3.47% Price Down
3/2/2026 $1,295 -5.82% Price Down
1/31/2026 $1,375 -5.17% Price Down
1/20/2026 $1,450 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

541 Buck Trail C, Canyon Lake, TX, 78133 is a Property for Rent at $1,200 with 800 sqft and a lot size of 0.2. 541 Buck Trail C has 1 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1984. The property's zip code is 78133 which is in Canyon Lake, TX