View Address not provided Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12061113
$119,000
113,721

Sq.Ft.

Address not provided

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.
View 19201 Collins Ave 723 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12061470
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 43
$119,000
Studio

Beds

1.0

Baths

410

Sq.Ft.

19201 Collins Ave 723

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
View 19201 Collins Ave 429 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12058785
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 9
$119,900
Studio

Beds

1.0

Baths

360

Sq.Ft.

19201 Collins Ave 429

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
The time to sell is now! THE TIME TO SELL IS NOW!
View 200 177th Dr 308 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12057044
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 18
$2,600
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

892

Sq.Ft.

200 177th Dr 308

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of G REALTY GROUP, LLC.
View 17100 N Bay Rd 1209 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12056699
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 19
$2,250
1

Beds

1.0

Baths

715

Sq.Ft.

17100 N Bay Rd 1209

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
View 200 172nd St 406 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12054827
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 16
$1,750
1

Beds

1.0

Baths

546

Sq.Ft.

200 172nd St 406

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of FORTUNE CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE
View Address not provided Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12057519
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 17
$2,950
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,008

Sq.Ft.

Address not provided

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of GRAND STATE REALTY
View 17145 N Bay Rd 4301 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12057495
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 7
$2,200
1

Beds

1.0

Baths

715

Sq.Ft.

17145 N Bay Rd 4301

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of MIAMI HOMES, LLC.
View 100 Bayview Dr 1503 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12057208
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 29
$3,300
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,331

Sq.Ft.

100 Bayview Dr 1503

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PROPERTIES
View 19390 COLLINS AV 417 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12053105
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 14
$2,500
1

Beds

1.0

Baths

1,000

Sq.Ft.

19390 COLLINS AV 417

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of FLORIDA REALTY OF MIAMI CORP
View 19201 Collins Ave 243 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12056587
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 16
$69,000
Studio

Beds

1.0

Baths

360

Sq.Ft.

19201 Collins Ave 243

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of CARDEN REALTY & INVESTMENT INC
View 150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-805 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12056679
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 30
$6,000
3

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,489

Sq.Ft.

150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-805

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of BEST BROKER REALTY, LLC.
View 19390 Collins Ave 907 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12056747
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 12
$3,600
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,525

Sq.Ft.

19390 Collins Ave 907

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of WORLD CLASS REALTY
View 275 189th Ter Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12056869
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 36
$19,000
6

Beds

6.1

Baths

4,167

Sq.Ft.

275 189th Ter

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of OPTIMAR INTERNATIONAL REALTY
View 16400 Collins Ave 1942 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12057010
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 15
$5,200
2

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,530

Sq.Ft.

16400 Collins Ave 1942

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of CORE REALTY ASSOCIATES, INC.
View 19201 Collins Ave 1025 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12056949
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 17
$135,000
Studio

Beds

1.0

Baths

360

Sq.Ft.

19201 Collins Ave 1025

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of CARDEN REALTY & INVESTMENT INC
View 150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1202 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12056590
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 19
$5,500
3

Beds

2.0

Baths

1,461

Sq.Ft.

150 Sunny Isles Blvd 1-1202

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of OPTIMAR INTERNATIONAL REALTY
View 18201 Collins Ave 1101 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12055994
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 7
$7,200
2

Beds

2.1

Baths

1,649

Sq.Ft.

18201 Collins Ave 1101

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of YAFFE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
View 456 Poinciana Dr 1620 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12055878
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 58
$5,500
3

Beds

2.1

Baths

2,500

Sq.Ft.

456 Poinciana Dr 1620

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
View 19201 Collins Ave 433 Sunny Isles Beach, FL MLS# A12056088
  • Recently Listed with Virtual Tour
1 of 3
$2,200
Studio

Beds

1.0

Baths

360

Sq.Ft.

19201 Collins Ave 433

Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Courtesy of LUMER REAL ESTATE

About Sunny Isles Beach

Listings in Sunny Isles Beach, FL

1,754

Estimated median home price

$379,000
Sunny Isles Beach FL Homes for Sale & Properties

Weichert Realtors is one of the nation's leading providers of Sunny Isles Beach, Florida real estate for sale and home ownership services. Contact Weichert today to buy or sell real estate in Sunny Isles Beach, FL.

Homes for Sale by Price in Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Price Count
$0 - 100K 576
$100K - 200K 72
$200K - 300K 133
$300K - 400K 148
$400K - 500K 109
$500K - 600K 53
$600K - 700K 63
$700K - 800K 38
$800K - 900K 45
$900K - 1M 36
$1M - Max 481

Homes for Sale by Type in Sunny Isles Beach, FL

Property Type Count
Single Family 605
Townhouse 3
Condo 1,128
Commercial 1
Rental 299
Lots and Land 9
Condo/Town/CoOp 0
CoOp 1
Multi Family 2
Mobile Home 0
Farms 0

(Data as of 7/29/2026)

Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

The data relating to the real estate for sale on this web site comes in part from the Realtor Association of Greater Miami and the Beaches.

The information being provided is for consumers' personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective consumers may be interested in purchasing