6 Keil Manor Court White Hall, MD $ 870,000
6 Keil Manor Court
$ 870,000
Share Save

6 Keil Manor Court

White Hall, MD, 21161
$ 870,000
Bedrooms5 Baths4.1 Sq 3,035

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,357

6 Keil Manor Court, White Hall, MD 21161 - Image 1
6 Keil Manor Court, White Hall, MD 21161 - Image 2

Single Family Home for sale in White Hall, MD

for $870,000 with 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,035 square foot home was built in 1999 on a lot size of 1.45.

More information and professional photos coming soon!

See more

Single Family Coming Soon

Price

$ 870,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 8,672

Style

Colonial

Lot Size

1.45

Year Built

1999

Town/City

White Hall

County/Region

Harford

MLS | Web ID

MDBC2163998

Features
General
Living Area 3035
Sewer Private Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central A/C
Possession Settlement
Zoning PUBLIC RECORDS
HOA Fee 500.00
Garage Spaces 3.00
Architectural Style Colonial
Construction Materials Combination
School District BALTIMORE COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Year Built 1999
Levels 3
Tax Year 2025
Other Structures Above Grade Below Grade
Full Baths 4
Status COMING SOON
Directions Please use GPS for most up-to-date directions
City WHITE HALL
Senior Community Y/N N
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 63162.00
Tax Annual Amount 8672.0
Structure Type Detached
Condo/Coop Association fee Y/N N
Bathrooms Count Main Level 1.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 286.66
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Standard Status Coming Soon
Year Built Source Assessor
Legal Subdivision GRAYSTONE FARMS ESTATES
Tax Lot 9
See more
Interior
Heating Fuel Propane - Owned
Basement Fully Finished
Total Fireplaces 1
Hot Water Propane
Basement (Y/N) Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 3035
Half Baths 1
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 5
Below Grade Finished Area 0
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Below Grade Finished Area Source Assessor
Above Grade Finished Area Source Assessor
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 5
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 1.45
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Land Assessed Value 151500.00
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 6
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Redfin Corp

Broker

dbeecher1071@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$6,079
Per Month
88%
12%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,357
Monthly Property Taxes
$723
Monthly Home Insurance
--
Learn more about how to save