71 Santos Ln Saint Augustine, FL $ 508,500
71 Santos Ln
$ 508,500
Recently Listed
Share Save

71 Santos Ln

Saint Augustine, FL, 32086
$ 508,500
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 2,141

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,131

71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 1
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 2
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 3
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 4
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 5
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 6
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 7
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 8
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 9
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 10
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 11
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 12
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 13
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 14
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 15
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 16
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 17
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 18
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 19
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 20
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 21
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 22
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 23
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 24
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 25
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 26
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 27
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 28
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 29
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 30
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 31
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 32
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 33
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 34
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 35
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 36
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 37
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 38
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 39
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 40
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 41
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 42
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 43
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 44
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 45
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 46
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 47
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 48
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 49
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 50
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 51
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 52
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 53
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 54
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 55
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 56
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 57
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 58
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 59
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 60
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 61
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 62
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 63
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 64
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 65
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 66
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 67
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 68
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 69
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 70
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 71
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 72
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 73
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 74
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 75
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 76
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 77
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 78
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 79
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 80
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 81
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 82
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 83
71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 - Image 84

Single Family Home for sale in Saint Augustine, FL

for $508,500 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 2,141 square foot home was built in 2023 on a lot size of 0.29.

***MOVE IN READY*** This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom beauty sitting pretty on a generous lot in one of St. Augustine's most desireable neighborhoods. With 2,141 square feet of living space, this home gives you plenty of room to spread out and make it your own. The gourmet kitchen is a real standout, featuring a gas range that makes cooking feel like a breeze. You'll love the 9-foot ceilings that keep everything feeling open and airy, plus there's a handy flex space perfect for a home office or bonus room. Both bathrooms come with dual sinks, offering plenty of counter space, and tankless water heater for unlimited hot water on demand. Storage and closets are plentiful too. Head outside to your extended covered patio and vinyl-fenced yard — ideal for weekend hangouts and relaxing afternoons. Sabal Estates Goya Park is just a short distance away, and you're minutes from Crescent Beach and St. Augustine Beach. Historic Downtown St. Augustine is a quick drive north for dining, shopping, and endless charm. Don't let this one slip by!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 508,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 5,182

Style

Traditional,Single Family Home

Lot Size

0.29

Year Built

2023

Town/City

Saint Augustine

County/Region

Saint Johns

MLS | Web ID

262506

Features
General
Living Area 2141
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Electric
Water City
Construction Frame Concrete Fiber Board
HOA Fee 35
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Year Built 2023
Subdivision Sabal Estates
Style Traditional Single Family Home
Stories Count 1
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family Residence
New Construction Y/N No
Extras Full Fence HOA
Area 09
Location Suburban
High School Pedro Menendez
Elementary School W. D. Hartley
Middle School Gamble Rogers
Legal Description (St. Aug. Shores Unit 7) SABAL ESTATES PHASE ONE LOT 93 OR5882/656
Bank/Corporate Owned? No
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 237.51
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Disposal Microwave Refrigerator
Dining Room Combo
Flooring Vinyl
Beds 3
Master Bath Tub/Shower Separate
Dining Room Length 20
Dining Room Width 11
See more
Exterior
Waterfront No
Lot Size Area 0.29
Lot Dimensions 12632
Acreage 1/4 to 1/2 Acre
Lot Type Regular
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Century 21 St Augustine Properties

Broker

mdtrimboli@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$3,563
Per Month
88%
12%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,131
Monthly Property Taxes
$432

Nearby
5197987 Elementary School
5197979 Middle School
Pedro Menendez High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/23/2026$508,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

71 Santos Ln, Saint Augustine, FL, 32086 is a Single Family Home for sale at $508,500 with 2,141 sqft and a lot size of 0.29. 71 Santos Ln has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2023. The property's zip code is 32086 which is in Saint Augustine, FL