320 Conductor Lane Irmo, SC $ 310,900
320 Conductor Lane
$ 310,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

320 Conductor Lane

Irmo, SC, 29063
$ 310,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,888

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,914

320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 1
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 2
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 3
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 4
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 5
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 6
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 7
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 8
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 9
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 10
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 11
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 12
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 13
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 14
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 15
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 16
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 17
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 18
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 19
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 20
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 21
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 22
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 23
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 24
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 25
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 26
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 27
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 28
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 29
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 30
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 31
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 32
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 33
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 34
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 35
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 36
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 37
320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 38

Single Family Home for sale in Irmo, SC

for $310,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,888 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.1.

Welcome to Bickley Station!! Nova II a thoughtfully designed home that perfectly blends style, comfort, and functionality. This open-concept floor plan features spacious living areas ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen has modern finishes, ample cabinet space, and a large island overlooking the main living area. The private owners suite provides a relaxing retreat with a spa-inspired bath and generous walk-in closet. 2 additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or growing families. Enjoy abundant natural light, smart storage solutions, and quality craftsmanship throughout. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major commuter routes, the Nova II delivers modern living at its finest. Home is complete and is move in ready. Blinds are included. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 310,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.1

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Irmo

County/Region

Richland

MLS | Web ID

634800

Features
General
Sewer Septic-Public Available
Heating Gas 1st Lvl Gas 2nd Lvl
Cooling Central
Water Public
Garage Garage Attached Front Entry
Number of Garage Spaces 2
School District Lexington/Richland Five
Status Active ACTIVE
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 3
Subdivision BICKLEY STATION
Style Traditional
County Lexington
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family
Status Detail 0
Area Irmo/St Andrews/Ballentine
Year Built 2026
Directions I26 West to exit 102-A left at st andrews rd left on palmetoo woods pkwy neighborhood on right
High School Irmo
City Irmo
ASSN Fee 155
Middle School Irmo
Elementary School Harbison West
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 164.67
Public Remarks Welcome to Bickley Station!! Nova II — a thoughtfully designed home that perfectly blends style comfort and functionality. This open-concept floor plan features spacious living areas ideal for bo
See more
Interior
Basement No Basement
Beds 3
Stories 2
See more
Exterior
Foundation Slab
Parking Spaces 2
Road Type Paved
Exterior Finish Fiber Cement-Hardy Plank
Lot Size Area 0.1
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Danny Purser

Listing Agent

Sm South Carolina Brokerage Llc

Broker

dannypurser28@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$1,914
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,914

Nearby
3658571 Elementary School
789927 Middle School
Irmo High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/22/2026$310,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

320 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC, 29063 is a Single Family Home for sale at $310,900 with 1,888 sqft and a lot size of 0.1. 320 Conductor Lane has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 29063 which is in Irmo, SC