11 Beaujolais Drive Nashua, NH $ 449,900
11 Beaujolais Drive
$ 449,900
Recently Listed
Open House 5/23 11am - 1pm
Share Save

11 Beaujolais Drive

Nashua, NH, 03062
$ 449,900
Bedrooms2 Baths1.1 Sq 1,720

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,770

Listed by Adam Gannon, Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry, 603-324-9834, adam.gannon@kw.com
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 1
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 2
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 3
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 4
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 5
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 6
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 7
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 8
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 9
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 10
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 11
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 12
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 13
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 14
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 15
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 16
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 17
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 18
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 19
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 20
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 21
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 22
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 23
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 24
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 25
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 26
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 27
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 28
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 29
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 30
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 31
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 32
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 33
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 34
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 35
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 36
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 37
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 38
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 39
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 40
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 41
11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH 03062 - Image 42

Condo for sale in Nashua, NH

for $449,900 with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, 1 half bath. This 1,720 square foot condo was built in 1987.

If you have been in the market for a turnkey home in an amazing community, you HAVE to check out 11 Beaujolais Drive, located in Nashua's desirable Wyndwood Village! This BEAUTIFUL detached condo gives you the privacy of a single family home with the amenities and peace of mind that condo living offers. As you walk up the driveway you will notice the patio off to the side of the home, a great place to have dinner on these warm evenings. As you enter through the sliding door into the kitchen, your eyes will immediately be drawn to the GORGEOUS kitchen cabinetry with soft close drawers, granite counters, stainless appliances, tile backsplash and wood flooring, which run throughout the first floor. The bay window in the living room lets in plenty of natural light and boasts a new front door! The half bath with laundry completes the first floor. As you head upstairs where you have two bedrooms and a full bath, you will see the easy to maintain vinyl flooring. Head down to the finished basement where the central AC blows INCREDIBLY cold, while the carpet will keep your feet warm and soft! This space can be utilized in many ways. Family room, office, play room, additional bedroom space, the choice is YOURS! Head to the backyard where you can plant your favorite flowers by day and enjoy a fire by evening. Create your own little OASIS! Located just minutes off route 3's exit 5, this home is located in a PERFECT commuter location, close to the MA border, downtown Nashua, 45 minutes from the beach, and an hour from the mountains, this home really does HAVE IT ALL! Come take a look and see for yourself at the open house this MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND 5/23 and 5/24 from 11-1.

See more

Open House

5/23/2026 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
5/24/2026 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
11 Beaujolais Drive Nashua, NH
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Condo Active

Price

$ 449,900

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

1

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Detached

Year Built

1987

Town/City

Nashua

County/Region

Hillsborough

MLS | Web ID

5090435

Features
Interior
Basement Description Finished
Basement Yes
Beds 2
Total Rooms 5
Flood Zone No
Zoning R9
HOA Fee 225
3/4 Baths 0
Full Baths 1
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 1987
Electric 100 Amp Service
Subdivision Wyndwood Village
Style Detached
Stories Count 2
Construction Status Existing
Type Condo
Block 78
Assessment Amount 382100
Tax Year 2025
Condo Fees Yes
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
Status Detail 0
Covenants Unknown
Construction Materials Wood Frame Clapboard Exterior
High School Nashua High School South
City Nashua
School District Nashua School District
Seasonal No
Elementary School Main Dunstable Elementary Sch
Middle School Fairgrounds Middle School
DOM 0
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 261.57
See more
Exterior
Lot Features Level Sloping Neighborhood
Driveway Paved
Lot Size Area 0
Water Source Public
Foundation Poured Concrete
Lot 60
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Adam Gannon

Listing Agent

Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

Broker

(603) 324-9834

Phone

adam.gannon@kw.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$2,770
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,770

Nearby
1784990 Elementary School
1008304 Middle School
Nashua High School South High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/22/2026$449,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

11 Beaujolais Drive, Nashua, NH, 03062 is a Condo for sale at $449,900 with 1,720 sqft. 11 Beaujolais Drive has 2 bedrooms, 1.1 baths, and was built in 1987. The property's zip code is 03062 which is in Nashua, NH