11145 EAGLE CT Bealeton, VA $ 650,000
11145 EAGLE CT
$ 650,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

11145 EAGLE CT

Bealeton, VA, 22712
$ 650,000
Bedrooms5 Baths3.1 Sq 3,244

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,002

11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 1
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 2
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 3
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 4
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 5
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 6
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 7
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 8
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 9
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 10
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 11
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 12
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 13
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 14
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 15
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 16
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 17
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 18
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 19
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 20
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 21
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 22
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 23
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 24
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 25
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 26
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 27
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 28
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 29
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 30
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 31
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 32
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 33
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 34
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 35
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 36
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 37
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 38
11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 39

Single Family Home for sale in Bealeton, VA

for $650,000 with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,244 square foot home was built in 2007 on a lot size of 0.25.

Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning Colonial residence nestled in the prestigious Southcoate Village. Spanning an impressive 3,244 square feet, this meticulously maintained home boasts five spacious bedrooms and three and a half elegantly appointed bathrooms, offering an abundance of space for both relaxation and entertainment. Step inside to discover a gourmet kitchen that will delight any culinary enthusiast, featuring high-end appliances including a self-cleaning gas oven, a sleek microwave, and a dishwasher, all seamlessly integrated into a design that encourages both functionality and style. The inviting breakfast area and family room off the kitchen create a warm atmosphere for gatherings, while the formal dining area sets the stage for sophisticated dinner parties. Retreat to the luxurious primary suite, complete with a spa-like bathroom featuring a whirlpool tub, perfect for unwinding after a long day. The home's exquisite wood floors and tasteful window treatments enhance the overall elegance, while the cozy fireplace in the family room adds a touch of warmth and charm. Venture outside to your private patio, ideal for alfresco dining or morning coffee, surrounded by lush landscaping on a generous quar

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 650,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 4,322

Style

Lot Size

0.25

Year Built

2007

Town/City

Bealeton

County/Region

Fauquier

MLS | Web ID

VAFQ2022172

List By
Impact Real Estate, Llc

Broker

dunia@duniahomes.net

Email

Affordability Calculator

$4,362
Per Month
92%
8%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,002
Monthly Property Taxes
$360

Nearby
3903417 Elementary School
3903411 Middle School
Liberty (Fauquier) High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/22/2026$650,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

11145 EAGLE CT, Bealeton, VA, 22712 is a Single Family Home for sale at $650,000 with 3,244 sqft and a lot size of 0.25. 11145 EAGLE CT has 5 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2007. The property's zip code is 22712 which is in Bealeton, VA