10764 NW Wilgrove Lane Port St Lucie, FL $ 820,900
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane
$ 820,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

10764 NW Wilgrove Lane

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 820,900
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 3,107

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,054

10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $820,900 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 3,107 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.18.

The front porch leads to a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling. French doors open into a secluded home office that overlooks the front yard. A full guest suite with a private bathroom and ample closet space is off the main hall. The kitchen features an island with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. The dining area flows from the kitchen to the connecting family room, which features sliding glass doors that open to the extended covered lanai. The primary bedroom has three large windows overlooking the backyard space. Double doors lead to the bathroom, which features dual vanities, a freestanding tub, a glass-enclosed shower, and two walk-in closets. Two secondary bedrooms and the laundry room complete the floor plan. The drop zone is located off the two-car gar

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 820,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,537

Style

Lot Size

0.18

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

B26031662

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s)
Utilities Electricity Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Metal Other Shingle
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Gas Water Heater Microwave Oven Water Heater
HOA Fee 189
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds
Architectural Style Ranch
Construction Materials Brick Stucco
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2026
Stories Count 1
Levels One and One Half One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association
Building Name GLYNLEA COUNTRY CLUB 50'
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Fitness Center Golf Course Pickleball Park Tennis Court(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name LTC RANCH WEST POD 9 PHASES 2 AND 3
Facing Direction Southeast
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 3
Status Active
High School Port St. Lucie
City Port St Lucie
Disclosures Home Warranty Special Assessment
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7400
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School St. Lucie
Tax Annual Amount 3537.08
Home Warranty Y/N true
Middle/Junior High School Dan Mccarty
Property Condition Under Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10764-NW-Wilgrove-Lane-Port-St-Lucie-FL-34987/unbranded
Builder Name Other
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description LTC RANCH WEST POD 9 PHASES 2 AND 3 (PB 135-1) LOT 124
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bedroom on Main Level Bathtub Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Family/Dining Room High Ceilings Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Other Pantry Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Tile Wood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 4
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Awning(s)
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 7890
Foundation Details None
Building Area Total 3659
Lot Size Acres 0.18
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model 2555
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Toby Lee Jones

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$5,349
Per Month
94%
6%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,054
Monthly Property Taxes
$295

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Port St. Lucie High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/22/2026 $820,900 3.79% Price Up
5/22/2026 $790,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

10764 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $820,900 with 3,107 sqft and a lot size of 0.18. 10764 NW Wilgrove Lane has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL