3123 Village Circle Ann Arbor, MI $ 240,000
3123 Village Circle
$ 240,000
Share Save

3123 Village Circle

Ann Arbor, MI, 48108
$ 240,000
Bedrooms2 Baths1.1 Sq 1,121

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,478

3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 1
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 2
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 3
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 4
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 5
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 6
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 7
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 8
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 9
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 10
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 11
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 12
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 13
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 14
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 15
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 16
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 17
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 18
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 19
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 20
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 21
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 22
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 23
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 24
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 25
3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 - Image 26
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Ann Arbor, MI

for $240,000 with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, 1 half bath. This 1,121 square foot condo was built in 1998 on a lot size of 0.02.

Welcome to 3124 Village Circle, a beautifully maintained condo nestled in one of Ann Arbor's most convenient locations. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,100 square feet of comfortable living space, this inviting home combines low-maintenance living with everyday comfort and functionality. The spacious layout features bright living areas, and a basement perfect for additional living space, a home office, workout area, or entertaining.The kitchen offers great functionality with ample cabinetry and included appliances, while the attached garage adds convenience year-round. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, parks, and major highways, all within the highly regarded Ann Arbor school district. Whether you're a first-time buyer, downsizing, or looking a move-in ready condo its the perfect place to call home.

See more

Condo Coming Soon

Price

$ 240,000

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

1

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 2,614

Style

Lot Size

0.02

Year Built

1998

Town/City

Ann Arbor

County/Region

Washtenaw

MLS | Web ID

70533774

Features
General
Heating Forced Air
Garage Attached Garage Gar Door Opener
Water Public Water
Status Active Coming Soon
Full Baths 1
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 1998
County Washtenaw
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Condominium
Municipality Ann Arbor Twp
New Construction Y/N No
Subdivision MI
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 4
HOA Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds Snow Removal Trash Removal Water
Structure Style 2 Story
Area Ann Arbor Twp (81001)
Primary City Ann Arbor
Virtual Tour https://www.zillow.com/view-imx/6a764971-4716-4d43-bba5-ef377acb1376?wl=true&setAttribution=mls&initialViewType=pano
City Ann Arbor
School District Ann Arbor Public Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description UNIT 76 TURNBERRY VILLAGE CONDO
DOM 1
Postal Code 48108
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 214.09
Public Remarks Welcome to 3124 Village Circle a beautifully maintained condo nestled in one of Ann Arbor's most convenient locations. Offering 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms and over 1
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick
Lot Size Area 0.02
Pool (Y/N) No
Waterfront Y/N No
See more
Interior
Beds 2
Fireplace? No
Total Rooms 8

Affordability Calculator

$1,696
Per Month
87%
13%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,478
Monthly Property Taxes
$218

Nearby
1447815 Elementary School
1447814 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/22/2026$240,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3123 Village Circle, Ann Arbor, MI, 48108 is a Condo for sale at $240,000 with 1,121 sqft and a lot size of 0.02. 3123 Village Circle has 2 bedrooms, 1.1 baths, and was built in 1998. The property's zip code is 48108 which is in Ann Arbor, MI