4204 3rd ST W Lehigh Acres, FL $ 364,900
4204 3rd ST W
$ 364,900
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

4204 3rd ST W

Lehigh Acres, FL, 33971
$ 364,900
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,715

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,247

4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 1
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 2
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 3
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 4
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 5
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 6
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 7
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 8
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 9
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 10
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 11
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 12
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 13
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 14
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 15
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 16
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 17
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 18
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 19
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 20
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 21
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 22
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 23
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 24
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 25
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 26
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 27
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 28
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 29
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 30
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 31
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 32
4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 33

Single Family Home for sale in Lehigh Acres, FL

for $364,900 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,715 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.25.

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Brand new construction featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with modern finishes throughout. This home is being sold completely furnished, with all furniture included in the purchase and in brand-new condition. The property also offers a fully equipped outdoor kitchen, perfect for entertaining. The seller is highly motivated and is offering a $10,000 credit toward buyer’s closing costs. Easy to show.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 364,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Ranch,Single Family

Lot Size

0.25

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Lehigh Acres

County/Region

Lee

MLS | Web ID

226020431

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-In Cabinets Closet Cabinets Pantry Smoke Detectors Vaulted Ceiling(s) Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Laundry in Residence
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 2
Dining Room Features Other
See more
General
Sewer Septic Tank
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Electric
Roof Shingle
Appliances Cooktop Disposal Dryer Microwave Refrigerator/Freezer Washer
Zoning RS-1
HOA Fee 0
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Architectural Style Ranch Single Family
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Concrete Block Stucco
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2026
Levels 1
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2026
Other Structures Outdoor Kitchen
Total Rooms 1
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City LEHIGH ACRES
Senior Community Y/N N
Number Of Units Total 1
MLS Area LEHIGH ACRES
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 10890
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N N
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 0
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features 2 Assigned Attached
Lot Features Regular
Water Source Well
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0.25
Foundation Details Concrete Block
Park Name LEHIGH ACRES
Spa N
Building Area Total 2400
Lot Size Acres 0.25
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 4204
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Aura Homes Llc

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$2,247
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,247

Nearby
1023012 Elementary School
1023173 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/22/2026$364,900 -5.20% Price Down
5/22/2026$384,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

4204 3rd ST W, Lehigh Acres, FL, 33971 is a Single Family Home for sale at $364,900 with 1,715 sqft and a lot size of 0.25. 4204 3rd ST W has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 33971 which is in Lehigh Acres, FL