100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive North Little Rock, AR $ 102,000
100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive
$ 102,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive

North Little Rock, AR, 72118
$ 102,000
Bedrooms-- Baths-- Sq 1,570

Monthly Estimate*

$ 628

100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive, North Little Rock, AR 72118 - Image 1
100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive, North Little Rock, AR 72118 - Image 2
100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive, North Little Rock, AR 72118 - Image 3
100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive, North Little Rock, AR 72118 - Image 4
100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive, North Little Rock, AR 72118 - Image 5
100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive, North Little Rock, AR 72118 - Image 6

Commercial Property for sale in North Little Rock, AR

for $102,000. This 1,570 square foot building was built in 1960 on a lot size of 0.24.

Small warehouse perfect for storing extra furnishings, auto parts, various supplies, etc. Family owned for the past 10 + years. Sold As-Is

See more

Commercial Active

Price

$ 102,000

Property Type

Commercial

Taxes

$ 560

Style

Lot Size

0.24

Year Built

1960

Town/City

North Little Rock

County/Region

Pulaski

MLS | Web ID

26020594

Features
Exterior
Road Surface Paved
Lot Size Area 0.24
Lot Dimensions 10281
Parking 3
See more
General
Year Built 1960
Stories Count One Story
County Pulaski
Class Commercial / Industrial
Type Building and Land
Tax Year 2025
Inside City Limits Yes
Status New Listing
Subdivision AR
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 1
Primary City North Little Rock
Directions From I-40 west take McArthur exit and turn left. Next turn left onto Sierra Madre Dr and the warehouse will be on the right.
City North Little Rock
DOM 2
Postal Code 72118
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 64.97
Public Remarks Small warehouse perfect for storing extra furnishings auto parts various supplies etc. Family owned for the past 10 + years. Sold As-Is

Affordability Calculator

$675
Per Month
93%
7%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$628
Monthly Property Taxes
$47

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$102,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive, North Little Rock, AR, 72118 is a Commercial Property for sale at $102,000 with 1,570 sqft and a lot size of 0.24. 100 Sierra Madre Dr Drive was built in 1960. The property's zip code is 72118 which is in North Little Rock, AR