6627 Donegal Court Stanwood, MI $ 29,900
6627 Donegal Court
$ 29,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

6627 Donegal Court

Stanwood, MI, 49346
$ 29,900
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 184

6627 Donegal Court, Stanwood, MI 49346 - Image 1
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Stanwood, MI

for $29,900. The lot size is 3.52.

3.5 (+/-) acre parcel located in a beautiful subdivision within the Chippewa Hills School District. Enjoy a quiet setting with plenty of space to build your dream home. Lot is located across from 6615 Donegal Ct, Stanwood, MI 49346. A great opportunity in a peaceful area - hurry!

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 29,900

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 1,998

Style

Vacant Land

Lot Size

3.52

Town/City

Stanwood

County/Region

Mecosta

MLS | Web ID

60995182

Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Morton Twp (54014)
Primary City Stanwood
Directions 110 Ave and Pierce Rd
City Stanwood
School District Chippewa Hills School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description SEC 32 T14N R08W UNIT 77/78 WATERFORD SITE CONDOMINIUM
DOM 0
Postal Code 49346
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 8494.32
Public Remarks
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Area 3.52

Affordability Calculator

$351
Per Month
53%
47%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$184
Monthly Property Taxes
$167

Nearby
1099642 Elementary School
1099636 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$29,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

6627 Donegal Court, Stanwood, MI, 49346 is a Lots and Land for sale at $29,900 with a lot size of 3.52. 6627 Donegal Court is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 49346 which is in Stanwood, MI