0 Boyce Road Gregory, MI $ 350,000
0 Boyce Road
$ 350,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

0 Boyce Road

Gregory, MI, 48137
$ 350,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,155

0 Boyce Road, Gregory, MI 48137 - Image 1
0 Boyce Road, Gregory, MI 48137 - Image 2
0 Boyce Road, Gregory, MI 48137 - Image 3
0 Boyce Road, Gregory, MI 48137 - Image 4
0 Boyce Road, Gregory, MI 48137 - Image 5
0 Boyce Road, Gregory, MI 48137 - Image 6
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Gregory, MI

for $350,000. The lot size is 31.76.

Is this Heaven? Almost. It's 31.76 acres of farmland just waiting for you to expand your agricultural empire or build your dream home, farm or homestead. Small pond on property too. Low Township taxes and Chelsea Schools.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 350,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 1,203

Style

Vacant Land

Lot Size

31.76

Town/City

Gregory

County/Region

Livingston

MLS | Web ID

70533603

Features
Exterior
Frontage 0
Lot Size Area 31.76
Lot Dimensions 1175x1175
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Lyndon Twp (81008)
City Gregory
School District Chelsea School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description *OLD SID - E 05-009-004-00 LY 9-3A NE 1/4 OF NW 1/4 EXC 0.25 ACIN SW COR USED FOR SCHOOL PURPOSES SAID 0.25 AC BEING5 RDS E & W AND 8 RDS N & S ALSO EXC BEG AT N 1/4 POST OF SEC TH S 87 DEG 34' 25
DOM 2
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 11020.15
Public Remarks Is this Heaven? Almost. It's 31.76 acres of farmland just waiting for you to expand your agricultural empire or build your dream home

Affordability Calculator

$2,255
Per Month
96%
4%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,155
Monthly Property Taxes
$100

Nearby
1507677 Elementary School
1507678 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$350,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

0 Boyce Road, Gregory, MI, 48137 is a Lots and Land for sale at $350,000 with a lot size of 31.76. 0 Boyce Road is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 48137 which is in Gregory, MI