19108 Northridge Drive Northville, MI $ 204,900
19108 Northridge Drive
$ 204,900
Share Save

19108 Northridge Drive

Northville, MI, 48167
$ 204,900
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,117

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,262

19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 1
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 2
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 3
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 4
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 5
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 6
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 7
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 8
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 9
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 10
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 11
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 12
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 13
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 14
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 15
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 16
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 17
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 18
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 19
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 20
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 21
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 22
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 23
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 24
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 25
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 26
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 27
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 28
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 29
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 30
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 31
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 32
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 33
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 34
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 35
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 36
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 37
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 38
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 39
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 40
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 41
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 42
19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI 48167 - Image 43

Condo for sale in Northville, MI

for $204,900 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,117 square foot condo was built in 1981.

Condo Coming Soon

Price

$ 204,900

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 2,717

Style

Raised Ranch

Year Built

1981

Town/City

Northville

County/Region

Wayne

MLS | Web ID

60995005

Features
General
Heating Forced Air
Kitchen Level Second
Possession Negotiable (Possession)
Garage Carport
Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Dryer Microwave Range/Oven Refrigerator Washer
Status Active Coming Soon
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 1981
Parking 1 Space
Pets Allowed Yes
Subdivision Wayne County Condo Sub Plan 655 MI
Style Raised Ranch
County Wayne
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Condominium
Ownership Private
Municipality Northville Twp
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 4
Structure Style Condo/Apt 2nd Flr or Above
Area Northville Twp (82011)
Primary City Northville
Directions West on 7 Mile North on Northridge
City Northville
School District Northville Public Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description UNIT 5WAYNE COUNTY COND SUB PLAN NO. 655 AKA NORTHRIDGE MANOR T1S R8E L36913 OF DEEDS P 353 TO 367 WCR
DOM 0
Postal Code 48167
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 183.44
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick Vinyl Siding
Roads Paved Street
Waterfront Y/N No
See more
Interior
Bedroom 1 Level Second
Bedroom 2 Level Second
Beds 2
Fireplace? No
Total Rooms 8

Affordability Calculator

$1,488
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,262
Monthly Property Taxes
$226

Nearby
759551 Elementary School
759937 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$204,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

19108 Northridge Drive, Northville, MI, 48167 is a Condo for sale at $204,900 with 1,117 sqft. 19108 Northridge Drive has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1981. The property's zip code is 48167 which is in Northville, MI