58693 Westmoore Circle New Haven, MI $ 420,000
58693 Westmoore Circle
$ 420,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

58693 Westmoore Circle

New Haven, MI, 48048
$ 420,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 2,065

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,586

58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 1
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 2
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 3
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 4
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 5
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 6
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 7
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 8
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 9
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 10
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 11
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 12
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 13
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 14
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 15
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 16
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 17
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 18
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 19
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 20
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 21
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 22
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 23
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 24
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 25
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 26
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 27
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 28
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 29
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 30
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 31
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 32
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 33
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 34
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 35
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 36
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 37
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 38
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 39
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 40
58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI 48048 - Image 41
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in New Haven, MI

for $420,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,065 square foot home was built in 2021.

Welcome to New Haven's sought-after Westmoore community! This spotless, truly turn-key home at 58693 Westmoore is move-in ready and loaded with upgrades throughout. The beautifully finished basement is an entertainer's dream, featuring a full custom bar and plenty of additional living space perfect for hosting family and friends. Deck(2022) Hvac(2022) HWH(2022). Pride of ownership is evident in every detail of this impeccably maintained home. Many furnishings and household items may also be available for purchase separately. Don't miss your chance to own the most exceptional home New Haven has to offer.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 420,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 8,505

Style

Colonial

Year Built

2021

Town/City

New Haven

County/Region

Macomb

MLS | Web ID

60994944

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Wet Bar/Bar
Great Room Level Entry
Basement Finished
Bedroom 3 Level Second
Bedroom 1 Level Second
Bedroom 2 Level Second
Beds 3
Fireplace? Yes
Total Rooms 11
See more
General
Heating Forced Air
Kitchen Level Entry
Cooling Central A/C
Possession Close Plus 6-15 Days
Fireplaces Basement Fireplace Electric Fireplace
Garage Attached Garage Electric in Garage Direct Access
Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Microwave Range/Oven Washer
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 3
Year Built 2021
Subdivision Pembrooke Condo #911 MI
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Structure Style 2 Story
Area New Haven (50016)
Primary City New Haven
Virtual Tour https://www.zillow.com/view-imx/0e554898-9520-41e5-ba01-17c297265f79?initialViewType=pano
Directions From Gratiot ave Heading East community on the left hand side just past New Haven Rd.
City New Haven
School District New Haven Community Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional FHA VA
Legal Description PEMBROOKE MCCP NO 911 UNIT 52
DOM 2
Postal Code 48048
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 203.39
Public Remarks Welcome to New Haven's sought-after Westmoore community! This spotless
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick Vinyl Siding
Frontage 52
Lot Size Area 0
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 52x120

Affordability Calculator

$3,295
Per Month
78%
22%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,586
Monthly Property Taxes
$709

Nearby
759908 Elementary School
759929 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$420,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

58693 Westmoore Circle, New Haven, MI, 48048 is a Single Family Home for sale at $420,000 with 2,065 sqft. 58693 Westmoore Circle has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2021. The property's zip code is 48048 which is in New Haven, MI