5613 Victoria Court Jacksonville, AR $ 360,000
5613 Victoria Court
$ 360,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

5613 Victoria Court

Jacksonville, AR, 72076
$ 360,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 2,484

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,217

5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 1
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 2
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 3
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 4
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 5
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 6
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 7
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 8
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 9
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 10
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 11
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 12
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 13
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 14
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 15
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 16
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 17
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 18
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 19
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 20
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 21
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 22
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 23
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 24
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 25
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 26
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 27
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 28
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 29
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 30
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 31
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 32
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 33
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 34
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 35
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 36
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 37
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 38
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 39
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 40
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 41
5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 42

Single Family Home for sale in Jacksonville, AR

for $360,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,484 square foot home was built in 2023 on a lot size of 0.15.

Beautifully designed with a bright, open layout and modern finishes throughout, this home is move-in ready and made for everyday living. The kitchen features a large island, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, subway tile backsplash, and stylish black accents that really make the space pop. The open living and dining areas offer plenty of room to gather, entertain, or just relax at home. The spacious primary suite feels like a private retreat with a freestanding soaking tub, tiled walk-in shower, dual vanities, and generous closet space. You’ll also love the oversized laundry room, walk-in pantry, abundant storage, tall ceilings, and luxury vinyl flooring throughout the home. Clean lines, neutral colors, and thoughtful details give this home a fresh modern feel while still feeling warm and inviting. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and more.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 360,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,378

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.15

Year Built

2023

Town/City

Jacksonville

County/Region

Pulaski

MLS | Web ID

26020436

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Washer Connection Dryer Connection-Electric Smoke Detector(s) Window Treatments Walk-In Closet(s) Walk-in Shower Kit Counter- Granite Slab
Beds 4
Total Bedrooms Primary Bedroom/Main Lv Guest Bedroom/Main Lv 3 Bedrooms Upper Level
Floors Carpet Brick Laminate
Kitchen Equipment Built-In Stove Dishwasher Disposal Pantry
See more
General
Heating Central Cool-Electric Central Heat-Gas
Utilities Sewer-Public Water-Public Elec-Municipal (+Entergy) Gas-Natural
Roof Tile Architectural Shingle
Fireplaces LED Electric Fireplace
HOA Fee 0
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 1
Year Built 2023
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 1
Primary City Jacksonville
Directions Indianhead Drive left onto Shoshoni Drive right onto Oneida Street left onto Mule Deer Drive then left onto Victoria Court.
City Jacksonville
DOM 1
Postal Code 72076
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 144.93
Restrictions Covenants
Public Remarks Beautifully designed with a bright open layout and modern finishes throughout this home is move-in ready and made for everyday living. The kitchen features a large island quartz countertops stainless
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick
Exterior Amenities Patio Porch
Road Surface Paved
Foundation Slab
Lot Size Area 0.15
Lot Dimensions 78x98x43x94

Affordability Calculator

$2,498
Per Month
89%
11%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,217
Monthly Property Taxes
$282

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$360,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

5613 Victoria Court, Jacksonville, AR, 72076 is a Single Family Home for sale at $360,000 with 2,484 sqft and a lot size of 0.15. 5613 Victoria Court has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2023. The property's zip code is 72076 which is in Jacksonville, AR