122 Kinley Loop Little Rock, AR $ 575,000
122 Kinley Loop
$ 575,000
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

122 Kinley Loop

Little Rock, AR, 72223
$ 575,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,601

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,540

122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 1
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 2
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 3
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 4
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 5
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 6
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 7
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 8
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 9
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 10
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 11
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 12
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 13
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 14
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 15
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 16
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 17
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 18
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 19
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 20
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 21
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 22
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 23
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 24
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 25
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 26
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 27
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 28
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 29
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 30
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 31
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 32
122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223 - Image 33

Single Family Home for sale in Little Rock, AR

for $575,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,601 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.14.

Beautiful new construction located at 122 Kinley Loop featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious bonus room with modern finishes throughout. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open-concept layout, stylish fixtures, and abundant natural light. The kitchen is equipped with a gas range, perfect for cooking and entertaining, along with a gas water heater for added efficiency. Additional features include a separate dining room and a spacious laundry room complete with lockers and extra storage closet space. Two car garage with closet storage in the garage. The home is wired for low voltage monitoring and security installation. The private backyard backs up to peaceful green space, creating a serene setting with added privacy. Located in a desirable neighborhood with amenities including a community pool, park, and pickleball court. Conveniently located near Costco Wholesale, Kroger, and The Promenade at Chenal for shopping, dining, and everyday convenience. A perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern living.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 575,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.14

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Little Rock

County/Region

Pulaski

MLS | Web ID

26020408

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Washer Connection Dryer Connection-Electric Water Heater-Gas Smoke Detector(s) Walk-In Closet(s) Ceiling Fan(s) Walk-in Shower Breakfast Bar
Beds 4
Total Bedrooms Primary Bedroom/Main Lv Guest Bedroom/Main Lv 3 Bedrooms Same Level
Floors Tile Luxury Vinyl
Kitchen Equipment Gas Range Dishwasher Pantry Wall Oven
Walls/Ceilings Sheet Rock Tray Ceiling
See more
General
Heating Central Cool-Electric Central Heat-Gas
Utilities Sewer-Public Water-Public Elec-Municipal (+Entergy) All Underground
Roof Architectural Shingle
Fireplaces Gas Starter
HOA Fee 455
Energy Features Insulated Windows Insulated Doors
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 0
Year Built 2026
Parking Garage Two Car
Other Rooms Formal Living Room Bonus Room Laundry
Subdivision FLETCHER VALLEY KINLEY RIDGE AR
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 1
Area Amenities Swimming Pool(s) Playground Clubhouse Mandatory Fee
Green Features Tankless Water Heater
Warranty 1Yr Warr Offrd by Builder
Primary City Little Rock
Directions Turn right from kanis into the neighborhood. Home will be on your left.
City Little Rock
DOM 0
Postal Code 72223
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 221.07
Public Remarks Beautiful new construction located at 122 Kinley Loop featuring 4 bedrooms 3 full baths and a spacious bonus room with modern finishes throughout. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open-conce
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick Hardie Board
Exterior Amenities Porch Guttering Lawn Sprinkler
Road Surface Paved
Foundation Slab
Lot Size Area 0.14
Lot Dimensions 50x120

Affordability Calculator

$3,540
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,540

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/20/2026$575,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

122 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR, 72223 is a Single Family Home for sale at $575,000 with 2,601 sqft and a lot size of 0.14. 122 Kinley Loop has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 72223 which is in Little Rock, AR