No photo
0 Miller Rd Drive Swartz Creek, MI $ 29,900
0 Miller Rd Drive
$ 29,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

0 Miller Rd Drive

Swartz Creek, MI, 48473
$ 29,900
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 184

Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Swartz Creek, MI

for $29,900. The lot size is 2.76.

Great opportunity! Commercially zoned lot for your retail or office project. Sewer and water is available.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 29,900

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 405

Style

Vacant Land

Lot Size

2.76

Town/City

Swartz Creek

County/Region

Genesee

MLS | Web ID

20423371

Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Genesee Twp (25010)
Directions I69 to Miller Rd. W 1/4 mi W of S. seymour
City Swartz Creek
School District Swartz Creek Community Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description E 150ft of W 1208ft of N 400ft of N 1/2 of NW FR 1/4 sec 3 T6N R7E
DOM 364
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 10833.33
Public Remarks Great opportunity! Commercially zoned lot for your retail or office project. Sewer and water is available.
See more
Exterior
Frontage 153
Lot Size Area 2.76
Lot Dimensions 153x153x343x343

Affordability Calculator

$218
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$184
Monthly Property Taxes
$34

Nearby
1195210 Elementary School
1195207 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/20/2026$29,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

0 Miller Rd Drive, Swartz Creek, MI, 48473 is a Lots and Land for sale at $29,900 with a lot size of 2.76. 0 Miller Rd Drive is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 48473 which is in Swartz Creek, MI