5854 Everton Court Troy, MI $ 792,500
5854 Everton Court
$ 792,500
New Construction
Share Save

5854 Everton Court

Troy, MI, 48085
$ 792,500
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 2,100

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,880

5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 1
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 2
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 3
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 4
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 5
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 6
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 7
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 8
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 9
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 10
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 11
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 12
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 13
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 14
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 15
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 16
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 17
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 18
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 19
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 20
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 21
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 22
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 23
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 24
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 25
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 26
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 27
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 28
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 29
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 30
5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI 48085 - Image 31

Single Family Home for sale in Troy, MI

for $792,500 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,100 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.27.

2100 SF Brick Ranch featuring a 3 Bedroom, 3 full bathroom, open concept design w/2 car attached Garage. Basement with an additional Bedroom, Full Bath, entertainment area. This lot is a premium found on a cul de sac. $300 Monthly HOA in this deatch condo community - Ashton Parc of Troy. Troy Schools and minutes to i75, Rochester and The Somerset Collection.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 792,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Ranch,Split Level,Traditional

Lot Size

0.27

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Troy

County/Region

Oakland

MLS | Web ID

50208220

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities 9 ft + Ceilings
Great Room Level Entry
Basement Egress/Daylight Windows Finished Full Poured
Bedroom 3 Level Second
Bedroom 1 Level Entry
Bedroom 2 Level Entry
Beds 3
Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Range/Oven Refrigerator
Status Pending Pending
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 3
Year Built 2026
New Construction Y/N Yes
Electric 150 Amp Service
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
HOA Fee Includes HOA Maintenance Grounds Snow Removal Water
Structure Style 1 Story
Area Troy (63202)
Primary City Troy
Directions South off of Square Lake RD on to Willow Grove East of Rochester Rd.
High School Troy Athens
City Troy
School District Troy School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Elementary School Larson
Middle School Union
Legal Description Lot #22 Ashton Parc of Troy
DOM 0
Postal Code 48085
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 377.38
Public Remarks 2100 SF Brick Ranch featuring a 3 Bedroom 3 full bathroom open concept design w/2 car attached Garage. Basement with an additional Bedroom Full Bath
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick
Frontage 70
Lot Size Area 0.27
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 70 x 120'

Affordability Calculator

$4,880
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,880

Nearby
4807723 Elementary School
4807725 Middle School
Troy Athens High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/20/2026$792,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

5854 Everton Court, Troy, MI, 48085 is a Single Family Home for sale at $792,500 with 2,100 sqft and a lot size of 0.27. 5854 Everton Court has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 48085 which is in Troy, MI