7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a Las Vegas, NV $ 1,950
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a
$ 1,950
Recently Listed
Share Save

7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a

Las Vegas, NV, 89139
$ 1,950
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,805
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 1
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 2
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 3
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 4
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 5
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 6
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 7
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 8
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 9
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 10
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 11
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 12
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 13
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 14
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 15
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 16
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 17
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 18
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 19
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 20
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 21
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 22
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 23
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 24
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 25
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 26
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 27
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 28
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 29
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 30
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 31
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 32
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 33
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 34
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 35
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 36
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 37
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 38
7776 LITTONDALE Street n/a, Las Vegas, NV 89139 - Image 39

Property for Rent in Las Vegas, NV

for $1,950 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,805 square foot property was built in 2004 on a lot size of 0.08.

Fantastic 3-bedroom home with an extra-long driveway and 2-car garage in the highly desirable Southwest area! This inviting home features vaulted ceilings in the living and family rooms, creating a bright and open atmosphere. The spacious kitchen offers a center island, perfect for cooking and entertaining. Ceiling fans in the dining room, primary bedroom, and one secondary bedroom add extra comfort. All bedrooms are conveniently located upstairs, along with a compact loft area ideal for a desk or study space. The primary suite features double sinks and a walk-in closet. Enjoy the low-maintenance backyard, perfect for relaxing outdoors. Conveniently located near freeways, shopping, restaurants, and schools. The total monthly fixed rent is $1950 ($1900 rent+ $50 sewer/trash).

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,950

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.08

Year Built

2004

Town/City

Las Vegas

County/Region

Clark

MLS | Web ID

2784211

Features
General
Interior Features Ceiling Fan(s) Window Treatments
Heating Central Gas
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available
Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Gas Cooktop Disposal Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Washer Dryer All In One Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Two Story
Construction Materials Frame Stucco
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2004
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Gas Sewer Trash Collection Water
Security Deposit 1950
Stories 2
Unit Number n/a
Property SubType Single Family Residence
Current Use Residential
Additional Parcels Description ---
County Clark
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA / Comm Assn 1
Attached Garage 1
Subdivision Name VALENCIA
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N 1
Total Rooms 8
Status Active
Directions From 215 go South on Jones; (L) on Robindale; (R) on Littondale.
High School Desert Oasis
City Las Vegas
Disclosures Covenants/Restrictions Disclosure
Senior Community Y/N 0
Zoning Description Single Family
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 3485
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N 0
Elementary School Fine Mark L. Fine Mark L.
Property Attached Y/N 0
Middle/Junior High School Canarelli Lawrence & Heidi
Availability Date 2026-05-19
Days on Market 0
Standard Status Active
See more
Interior
Flooring Carpet Laminate Tile