1127 Williamson Circle Pontiac, MI $ 499,877
1127 Williamson Circle
$ 499,877
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

1127 Williamson Circle

Pontiac, MI, 48340
$ 499,877
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 2,385

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,078

1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 1
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 2
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 3
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 4
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 5
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 6
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 7
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 8
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 9
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 10
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 11
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 12
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 13
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 14
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 15
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 16
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 17
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 18
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 19
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 20
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 21
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 22
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 23
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 24
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 25
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 26
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 27
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 28
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 29
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 30
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 31
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 32
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 33
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 34
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 35
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 36
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 37
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 38
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 39
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 40
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 41
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 42
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 43
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 44
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 45
1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI 48340 - Image 46
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Pontiac, MI

for $499,877 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,385 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.22.

Stunning new construction ranch offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage! This beautifully designed home is loaded with custom details throughout. The gourmet kitchen features ceramic tile flooring, recessed lighting, a large oversized island, and an expansive nook with a door-wall leading to the backyard. Open to the kitchen, the impressive great room showcases a step-up ceiling with ceiling fan, large windows for abundant natural light, and a gas fireplace with a custom feature wall and built-in shelving. The private primary suite features a custom feature wall, walk-in closet, and luxurious full bath with dual sinks. Convenient first-floor laundry room and spacious mud room add everyday functionality and style. Thoughtfully designed with quality finishes throughout and immediate occupancy available — move right in and enjoy!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 499,877

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 505

Style

Ranch

Lot Size

0.22

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Pontiac

County/Region

Oakland

MLS | Web ID

50208211

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Ceramic Floors Sump Pump Walk-In Closet
Great Room Level Entry
Basement Egress/Daylight Windows Poured Unfinished
Bedroom 3 Level Entry
Bedroom 1 Level Entry
Bedroom 2 Level Entry
Beds 3
Fireplace? Yes
See more
General
Heating Forced Air
Kitchen Level Entry
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central A/C
Possession At Close
Fireplaces Gas Fireplace Grt Rm Fireplace
Garage Attached Garage
Water Public Water
Appliances Disposal
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 3
Year Built 2026
Parking 3 or More Spaces Garage
Ownership Private
Association Name Galloway Estates Association
Municipality Pontiac
New Construction Y/N Yes
Zoning Residential
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Structure Style 1 Story
Area Pontiac (63142)
Primary City Pontiac
Virtual Tour https://listing.glaerial.com/videos/019e2c54-88ec-706d-aabf-13c7b7f45dcb?v=61
Directions South off Pontiac Trail Road on Carpenter L on Williamson Circle
City Pontiac
School District Pontiac City School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional VA
Legal Description T3N R10E SEC 15 OAKLAND COUNTY CONDOMINIUM PLAN NO 1347 GALLOWAY ESTATES CONDO UNIT 31 L 22806 P 782 5-10-01 FR 426-020
DOM 0
Postal Code 48340
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 209.59
Public Remarks Stunning new construction ranch offering 3 spacious bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick Wood
Exterior Amenities Sidewalks
Frontage 80
Lot Size Area 0.22
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 80X120

Affordability Calculator

$3,120
Per Month
99%
1%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,078
Monthly Property Taxes
$42

Nearby
759574 Elementary School
759453 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/19/2026$499,877 Listed Price

Map

See all

1127 Williamson Circle, Pontiac, MI, 48340 is a Single Family Home for sale at $499,877 with 2,385 sqft and a lot size of 0.22. 1127 Williamson Circle has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 48340 which is in Pontiac, MI