8336 Rondale Drive Grand Blanc, MI $ 295,000
8336 Rondale Drive
$ 295,000
Share Save

8336 Rondale Drive

Grand Blanc, MI, 48439
$ 295,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,435

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,816

8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 1
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 2
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 3
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 4
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 5
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 6
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 7
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 8
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 9
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 10
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 11
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 12
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 13
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 14
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 15
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 16
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 17
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 18
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 19
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 20
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 21
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 22
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 23
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 24
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 25
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 26
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 27
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 28
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 29
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 30
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 31
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 32
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 33
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 34
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 35
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 36
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 37
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 38
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 39
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 40
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 41
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 42
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 43
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 44
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 45
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 46
8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI 48439 - Image 47

Single Family Home for sale in Grand Blanc, MI

for $295,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,435 square foot home was built in 1986 on a lot size of 0.65.

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 295,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,217

Style

Ranch

Lot Size

0.65

Year Built

1986

Town/City

Grand Blanc

County/Region

Genesee

MLS | Web ID

60994256

Status Pending Pending
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 1986
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Structure Style 1 Story
Area Grand Blanc Twp (25011)
Primary City Grand Blanc
Directions Rondale and Cook
City Grand Blanc
School District Grand Blanc Comm Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional FHA VA
Legal Description N-732-24 LOT 24 BUCHKO ACRES SEC 21 T6N R7E
DOM 0
Postal Code 48439
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 205.57
See more
Exterior
Exterior Vinyl Siding
Frontage 50
Lot Size Area 0.65
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 130X218
Roads Paved Street
Waterfront Y/N No
See more
Interior
Bedroom 3 Level Entry
Bedroom 1 Level Entry
Bedroom 2 Level Entry
Beds 3
Fireplace? No
Total Rooms 7

Affordability Calculator

$2,084
Per Month
87%
13%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,816
Monthly Property Taxes
$268

Nearby
760065 Elementary School
759667 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/19/2026$295,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

8336 Rondale Drive, Grand Blanc, MI, 48439 is a Single Family Home for sale at $295,000 with 1,435 sqft and a lot size of 0.65. 8336 Rondale Drive has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1986. The property's zip code is 48439 which is in Grand Blanc, MI