44766 Tiverton Square Ashburn, VA $ 3,000
44766 Tiverton Square
$ 3,000
Share Save

44766 Tiverton Square

Ashburn, VA, 20147
$ 3,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,522
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 1
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 2
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 3
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 4
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 5
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 6
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 7
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 8
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 9
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 10
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 11
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 12
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 13
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 14
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 15
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 16
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 17
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 18
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 19
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 20
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 21
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 22
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 23
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 24
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 25
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 26
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 27
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 28
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 29
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 30
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 31
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 32
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 33
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 34
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 35
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 36
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 37
44766 Tiverton Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 - Image 38

Property for Rent in Ashburn, VA

for $3,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,522 square foot property was built in 2017.

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath One Loudoun condo by Stanley Martin Homes in one of Loudoun Countys most sought after communities. This light filled home features a direct entry garage, hardwood floors, NEW upper level carpet, upgraded kitchen cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a convenient bedroom level washer and dryer. Enjoy the unmatched lifestyle of living, working, and playing in One Loudoun with easy access to major commuter routes, shopping, dining, entertainment, parks, and community amenities. A credit requirement of 600 and income minimum requirement of 35x the monthly rent in gross annual income is required.

See more

Rental Coming Soon

Price

$ 3,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2017

Town/City

Ashburn

County/Region

Loudoun

MLS | Web ID

VALO2125690

Features
General
Living Area 1522
Sewer Other
Heating Hot Water
Cooling Central A/C
Appliances Built-In Microwave Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Icemaker Oven/Range - Electric Refrigerator Stainless Steel Appliances Washer
Garage Spaces 1.00
Patio/Porch Features Deck(s)
Architectural Style Other
Construction Materials Masonry
School District LOUDOUN COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Pets Allowed Case by Case Basis
Year Built 2017
Tenant Pays Utilities - All
Levels 2
Application Fee 55.0
Cool Fuel Electric
Building Name SM ONE LOUDOUN CONDO
Accessibility None
County LOUDOUN
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Basketball Courts Club House Common Grounds Jog/Walk Path Meeting Room Picnic Area Pool - Outdoor Soccer Field Tennis Courts Volleyball Courts
Subdivision Name ONE LOUDOUN
Pets Allowed Y/N Y
Garage Y/N Y
Water Access Y/N N
Other Structures Above Grade Below Grade
Rent Includes HOA/Condo Fee
Full Baths 2
Status COMING SOON
Directions From Rt 7 West Take the Loudoun Co Pkwy R on Russell Branch Pkwy L on Exchange St L on Ellsworth Ter L on Roosevelt Sq R on Tiverton to 44766
City ASHBURN
Senior Community Y/N N
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 0.00
Structure Type Other
Bathrooms Count Main Level 1.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.97
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-23
Builder Name Stanley Martin
Standard Status Coming Soon
Year Built Source Assessor
Legal Subdivision SM ONE LOUDOUN CONDO
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Carpet Ceiling Fan(s) Dining Area Family Room Off Kitchen Floor Plan - Open Kitchen - Gourmet Kitchen - Table Space Pantry Primary Bath(s) Recessed Lighting Upgraded Countertops Walk-in Closet(s) Woo
Heating Fuel Electric
Flooring Hardwood Carpet
Hot Water Electric
Basement (Y/N) N
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Above Grade Finished Area 1522
Half Baths 1
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 3
Below Grade Finished Area 0
Smoking Allowed Y/N N
Entry Level 1
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Laundry Type Upper Floor
Below Grade Finished Area Source Assessor
Above Grade Finished Area Source Assessor
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Pool Yes - Community
Water Source Other
Garage Features Garage Door Opener Garage - Rear Entry
Type of Parking Attached Garage Driveway
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 0.00
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Builder Model THE WESTMINSTER
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 44766

Nearby
3534247 Elementary School
3533334 Middle School
Riverside High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/19/2026$3,000 Listed Price