1867 Lowe Dr # 13 Spring Lake, MI $ 423,900
1867 Lowe Dr # 13
$ 423,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

1867 Lowe Dr # 13

Spring Lake, MI, 49456
$ 423,900
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 1,952

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,610

1867 Lowe Dr # 13, Spring Lake, MI 49456 - Image 1

Single Family Home for sale in Spring Lake, MI

for $423,900 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,952 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.2.

***This home is currently under construction with a estimated completion of August 2026.***Welcome to Deer Creek Meadows, Interra Homes is proud to present, The Avery. One of most popular and functional floor plans. 1952 sq feet above grade, with an open concept main floor living area, large center island and an ample panty. 4 upper bedrooms, with one being the primary suite with a great walk in closet.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 423,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.2

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Spring Lake

County/Region

Ottawa

MLS | Web ID

70532947

Features
General
Heating Forced Air
Garage Attached Garage Gar Door Opener
Water Public Water
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 3
Year Built 2026
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
HOA Fee Includes Snow Removal
Structure Style 2 Story
Area Fruitport Twp (61007)
Primary City Spring Lake
Directions US-31 to Pontaluna Rd exit to Quarterline Rd
City Spring Lake
School District Fruitport Community Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional FHA
Legal Description unit 13 Deer Creek Meadows
DOM 1
Postal Code 49456
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 217.16
Public Remarks ***This home is currently under construction with a estimated completion of August 2026.***Welcome to Deer Creek Meadows Interra Homes is proud to present
See more
Interior
Basement Egress/Daylight Windows
Beds 4
Total Rooms 15
See more
Exterior
Exterior Vinyl Siding
Frontage 0
Lot Size Area 0.2
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 63x140

Affordability Calculator

$2,610
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,610

Nearby
3953209 Elementary School
3953207 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/19/2026$423,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

1867 Lowe Dr # 13, Spring Lake, MI, 49456 is a Single Family Home for sale at $423,900 with 1,952 sqft and a lot size of 0.2. 1867 Lowe Dr # 13 has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 49456 which is in Spring Lake, MI