5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19 West Bloomfield, MI $ 525,000
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19
$ 525,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19

West Bloomfield, MI, 48323
$ 525,000
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 2,275

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,233

5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 1
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 2
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 3
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 4
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 5
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 6
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 7
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 8
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 9
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 10
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 11
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 12
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 13
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 14
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 15
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 16
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 17
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 18
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 19
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 20
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 21
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 22
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 23
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 24
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 25
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 26
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 27
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 28
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 29
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 30
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 31
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 32
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 33
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 34
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 35
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 36
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 37
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 38
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 39
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 40
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 41
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 42
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 43
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 44
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 45
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 46
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 47
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 48
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 49
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 50
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 51
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 52
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 53
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 54
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 55
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 56
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 57
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 58
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 59
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 60
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 61
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 62
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 63
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 64
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 65
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 66
5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI 48323 - Image 67
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in West Bloomfield, MI

for $525,000 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,275 square foot condo was built in 1988.

Enjoy easy lake-area living in this beautifully designed ranch-style condo in desirable Hillpoint on Mirror Lake. Filled with natural light and thoughtfully designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining, this home offers an inviting open layout with soaring cathedral ceilings and warm gathering spaces throughout. The spacious living room with gas fireplace and granite surround flows effortlessly into the dining area, creating the perfect setting for relaxing evenings or hosting family and friends. The bright white kitchen with stainless steel appliances keeps everything within reach while remaining connected to the heart of the home. Wake up in the spacious primary suite featuring cathedral ceilings, walk-in closet, and private doorwall leading to the deck for an ideal spot to enjoy morning coffee with peaceful views. The ensuite bath offers a spa-like feel with soaking tub, skylight, and separate shower. A private study with wet bar and built-ins creates a perfect work-from-home space, reading room, or cozy den. The finished walk-out lower level expands the lifestyle possibilities with an additional fireplace, bedroom, full bath, and patio access which is ideal for guests, entertaining, or multigenerational living. With first-floor laundry, generous living spaces, and beautiful indoor-outdoor flow, this home offers the low-maintenance lifestyle and comfort buyers are looking for in a sought-after lake community. BTVAI

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 525,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 4,915

Style

Ranch

Year Built

1988

Town/City

West Bloomfield

County/Region

Oakland

MLS | Web ID

60994180

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities DSL Available Wet Bar/Bar
Great Room Level Entry
Dining Room Level Entry
Basement Finished
Bedroom 3 Level Basement
Bedroom 1 Level Entry
Bedroom 2 Level Entry
Beds 3
Fireplace? Yes
Total Rooms 13
See more
General
Heating Forced Air
Kitchen Level Entry
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central A/C
Possession At Close
Fireplaces FamRoom Fireplace Gas Fireplace Grt Rm Fireplace
Garage Attached Garage Electric in Garage Gar Door Opener Direct Access
Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Refrigerator Washer
Status Active Active
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 4
Year Built 1988
Pets Allowed Yes
Subdivision Hillpointe On Mirror Lake Occpn 391 MI
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
HOA Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds Snow Removal
Structure Style 1 Story
Area West Bloomfield Twp (63184)
Primary City West Bloomfield
Virtual Tour https://unbranded.visithome.ai/76ktooGLtjnC4Cfe2Z9XbT?mu=ft
Directions Mirror Lake Dr south off of Pontiac Trail - first right is Mirror Lake Ct
City West Bloomfield
School District Walled Lake Cons School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description T2N R9E SEC 21 OAKLAND COUNTY CONDOMINIUM PLAN NO 391 HILLPOINTE ON MIRROR LAKE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 19 BLDG 5 L 8778 P 696 7-16-86 FR 033
DOM 1
Postal Code 48323
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 230.77

Affordability Calculator

$3,642
Per Month
89%
11%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,233
Monthly Property Taxes
$410

Nearby
759997 Elementary School
759885 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/19/2026$525,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19, West Bloomfield, MI, 48323 is a Condo for sale at $525,000 with 2,275 sqft. 5000 Mirror Lake Court # 19 has 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 1988. The property's zip code is 48323 which is in West Bloomfield, MI