901 Admirals Quay Drive Mechanicsburg, PA $ 2,010
901 Admirals Quay Drive
$ 2,010
Share Save

901 Admirals Quay Drive

Mechanicsburg, PA, 17050
$ 2,010
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 2,040
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 1
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 2
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 3
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 4
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 5
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 6
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 7
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 8
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 9
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 10
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 11
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 12
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 13
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 14
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 15
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 16
901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050 - Image 17

Property for Rent in Mechanicsburg, PA

for $2,010 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,040 square foot property was built in 2020.

Beautiful end unit townhome available in the very popular Admirals Quay development. Features laminate flooring and a first -floor finished bonus room. The kitchen has granite countertops and beautiful white cabinets and subway tile backsplash.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 2,010

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Traditional

Year Built

2020

Town/City

Mechanicsburg

County/Region

Cumberland

MLS | Web ID

PACB2054180

Features
General
Living Area 2040
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Forced Air
Cooling Central A/C
Garage Spaces 1.00
Architectural Style Traditional
Construction Materials Stone Vinyl Siding
School District CUMBERLAND VALLEY
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Dogs OK
Year Built 2020
Tenant Pays Utilities - All
Levels 3
Cool Fuel Electric
Municipality HAMPDEN TWP
Accessibility 2+ Access Exits
Other Structures Above Grade Below Grade
Full Baths 2
Status PENDING
Directions USE GPS
City MECHANICSBURG
Senior Community Y/N N
MLS Area Hampden Twp (14410)
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 0.00
Structure Type End of Row/Townhouse
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 0.99
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-17
Fireplace Y/N N
Above Grade Finished Area 2040
Half Baths 1
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 3
Below Grade Finished Area 0
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Below Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Pool No Pool
Water Source Public
Garage Features Garage - Front Entry Inside Access
Type of Parking Attached Garage
Foundation Details Block
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 0.00
Lot Size Source Estimated
Waterfront Y/N N
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 901

Nearby
2136828 Elementary School
2137128 Middle School
Cumberland Valley High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/17/2026$2,010 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

901 Admirals Quay Drive, Mechanicsburg, PA, 17050 is a Property for Rent at $2,010 with 2,040 sqft. 901 Admirals Quay Drive has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2020. The property's zip code is 17050 which is in Mechanicsburg, PA