10433 Lot 1 Easement Road # Lot 1 Tipler T-WI, WI $ 54,900
10433 Lot 1 Easement Road # Lot 1
$ 54,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

10433 Lot 1 Easement Road # Lot 1

Tipler T-WI, WI, 54542
$ 54,900
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 338

10433 Lot 1 Easement Road # Lot 1, Tipler T-WI, WI 54542 - Image 1
10433 Lot 1 Easement Road # Lot 1, Tipler T-WI, WI 54542 - Image 2
10433 Lot 1 Easement Road # Lot 1, Tipler T-WI, WI 54542 - Image 3
10433 Lot 1 Easement Road # Lot 1, Tipler T-WI, WI 54542 - Image 4
10433 Lot 1 Easement Road # Lot 1, Tipler T-WI, WI 54542 - Image 5
Studio Lots and Land for sale in Tipler T-WI, WI for $54,900. The lot size is 5.77.

Escape to the Northwoods with this stunning 5.77 acre wooded parcel, offering the perfect blend of easy access and total privacy just a short drive from Florence, WI. Featuring direct road frontage for easy build access, this peaceful acreage is loaded with wildlife and a healthy mixture of mature timber and younger growth, creating an ideal setting for your new home, cabin, or retreat. Electricity is available at the road.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 54,900

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 1,444

Style

Vacant Land

Lot Size

5.77

Town/City

Tipler T-WI

County/Region

FLORENCE-WI

MLS | Web ID

50207819

Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Utilities Electricity Available
Area Florence T-WI
Directions Hwy 70 west to left on Dream Lake Rd right on Easement Rd to property on left.
City Tipler T-WI
School District School District of Florence-WI
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description See survey in Associated Docs. Property that is specific to this listing is highlighted.
DOM 5
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 9514.73
Public Remarks Escape to the Northwoods with this stunning 5.77 acre wooded parcel offering the perfect blend of easy access and total privacy just a short drive from Florence
See more
Exterior
Frontage 653
Lot Size Area 5.77
Lot Dimensions 653x387

Broker

garywatters95@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$458
Per Month
74%
26%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$338
Monthly Property Taxes
$120

Nearby
3704582 Elementary School
3704581 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$54,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

10433 Lot 1 Easement Road # Lot 1, Tipler T-WI, WI, 54542 is a Lots and Land for sale at $54,900 with a lot size of 5.77. 10433 Lot 1 Easement Road # Lot 1 is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 54542 which is in Tipler T-WI, WI