41719 Sudbury Court Novi, MI $ 925,000
41719 Sudbury Court
$ 925,000
Share Save

41719 Sudbury Court

Novi, MI, 48375
$ 925,000
Bedrooms5 Baths4.1 Sq 3,666

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,695

41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 1
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 2
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 3
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 4
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 5
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 6
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 7
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 8
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 9
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 10
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 11
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 12
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 13
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 14
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 15
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 16
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 17
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 18
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 19
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 20
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 21
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 22
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 23
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 24
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 25
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 26
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 27
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 28
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 29
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 30
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 31
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 32
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 33
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 34
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 35
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 36
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 37
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 38
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 39
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 40
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 41
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 42
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 43
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 44
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 45
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 46
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 47
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 48
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 49
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 50
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 51
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 52
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 53
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 54
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 55
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 56
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 57
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 58
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 59
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 60
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 61
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 62
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 63
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 64
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 65
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 66
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 67
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 68
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 69
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 70
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 71
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 72
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 73
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 74
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 75
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 76
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 77
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 78
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 79
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 80
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 81
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 82
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 83
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 84
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 85
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 86
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 87
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 88
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 89
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 90
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 91
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 92
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 93
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 94
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 95
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 96
41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 97

Single Family Home for sale in Novi, MI

for $925,000 with 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,666 square foot home was built in 1995 on a lot size of 0.42.

Welcome to 41719 Sudbury Court at Chase Farms. This impressive residence showcases exceptional design and luxury finishes throughout. From the moment you step into the stunning front foyer with soaring 20-foot ceilings and a dramatic freestanding staircase, this home makes a lasting impression. The spacious family room features a natural fireplace and breathtaking floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light, creating the perfect setting for both entertaining and everyday living. The impressive dining room flows seamlessly into the expansive eat-in kitchen. Designed for the modern chef, complete with high-end stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a large center island ideal for gatherings. Large elegant home office. 1st floor laundry. Custom hardwood on the first floor. Two staircases lead up to the 4 spacious bedrooms with two ensuites offering plenty of room for family and guests. Retreat to the incredible primary suite featuring elegant cove ceilings, a luxurious large walk-in closet, and bathroom designed for comfort and relaxation. The walk-out basement features another large bedroom with a full bath perfect for guests, temperature controlled walk-in wine cellar, kitchenette area, and 2 recreation rooms making the area ideal for entertaining family and friends. The exterior of the home is as impressive as its interior, featuring a multi-tiered Trex deck and mature landscaping around the grounds. This home boasts an oversized three car garage. Situated on a desirable cul de sac court location, this home combines sophistication, functionality, and timeless style in one exceptional property.

See more

Single Family Coming Soon

Price

$ 925,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 9,703

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.42

Year Built

1995

Town/City

Novi

County/Region

Oakland

MLS | Web ID

50207737

Status Active Coming Soon
Full Baths 4
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 5
Year Built 1995
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 4
Structure Style 2 Story
Area Novi (63272)
Primary City Novi
City Novi
School District Novi Community School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description T1N R8E SEC 35 CHASE FARMS SUB NO 3 LOT 263 6-15-94 FR 200-015
DOM 1
Postal Code 48375
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 252.32
Public Remarks
See more
Interior
Dining Room Level First
Bedroom 3 Level Second
Bedroom 1 Level Second
Bedroom 2 Level Second
Beds 5
Fireplace? Yes
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick
Frontage 89
Lot Size Area 0.42
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 89 x 132

Affordability Calculator

$6,504
Per Month
88%
12%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,695
Monthly Property Taxes
$809

Nearby
760167 Elementary School
760343 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$925,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

41719 Sudbury Court, Novi, MI, 48375 is a Single Family Home for sale at $925,000 with 3,666 sqft and a lot size of 0.42. 41719 Sudbury Court has 5 bedrooms, 4.1 baths, and was built in 1995. The property's zip code is 48375 which is in Novi, MI