1802 Fjord Pass Mount Horeb, WI $ 350,000
1802 Fjord Pass
$ 350,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

1802 Fjord Pass

Mount Horeb, WI, 53572
$ 350,000
Bedrooms2 Baths4.0 Sq 1,499

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,155

Listed by Century 21 Affiliated Pfister
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 1
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 2
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 3
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 4
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 5
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 6
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 7
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 8
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 9
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 10
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 11
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 12
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 13
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 14
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 15
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 16
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 17
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 18
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 19
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 20
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 21
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 22
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 23
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 24
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 25
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 26
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 27
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 28
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 29
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 30
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 31
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 32
1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI 53572 - Image 33

Condo for sale in Mount Horeb, WI

for $350,000 with 2 bedrooms and 4 full baths. This 1,499 square foot condo was built in 2006.

Ranch style duplex condo close to shopping. New carpet in living roo, with gas fireplace and vaulted ceiling. Primary bedroom has full bathroom with double sinks. Large kitchen with deck off dining area. 2 full baths. 1st floor laundry. Walkout basement for future family room or bedroom. Property has radon system. 2 car garage.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 350,000

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

4

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 4,753

Style

Ranch-1 Story,Shared Wall/Half duplex,End Unit

Year Built

2006

Town/City

Mount Horeb

County/Region

Dane

MLS | Web ID

2021377

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Wood or sim. wood floors Vaulted ceiling Water softener included Cable/Satellite Available At Least 1 tub
Kitchen Dimensions 12x22
Kitchen Features Breakfast bar Range/Oven Refrigerator Dishwasher Microwave Disposal
Beds 2
Total Baths 4
Total Number of Units 2
Heating/Cooling Forced air Central air
Bedroom 2 Level M
Kitchen Level M
See more
Exterior
Exterior Vinyl Brick
Exterior Amenities Private Entry Deck/Balcony
See more
General
Fireplaces Gas 1 fireplace
Zoning res
HOA Fee 180
School District Mount Horeb
Full Baths 4
Half Baths 0
Style Ranch-1 Story Shared Wall/Half duplex End Unit
County Dane
Class Condo
Accessibility Features First floor bedroom First floor full bath Stall shower Level drive Minimum hallway 42
Tax Year 2025
Floor Number 1
Fuel Natural gas
Building Name Alpine Condominiums
Status Active
Status Detail 0
Year Built 2006
Directions From Springdale St go south on S Brookwood Dr. Left on Fjord Pass. Property first driveway on left.
High School Mount Horeb
City Mount Horeb
Elementary School Mount Horeb
Middle School Mount Horeb
DOM 2
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 233.49
County Qtr Section Dane SW
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Century 21 Affiliated Pfister

Broker

(608) 437-3044

Phone

c21alex@mhtc.net

Email

Affordability Calculator

$2,551
Per Month
84%
16%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,155
Monthly Property Taxes
$396

Nearby
1567806 Elementary School
1567794 Middle School
Mount Horeb High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$350,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

1802 Fjord Pass, Mount Horeb, WI, 53572 is a Condo for sale at $350,000 with 1,499 sqft. 1802 Fjord Pass has 2 bedrooms, 4.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 53572 which is in Mount Horeb, WI