63 Oarsman Crossing Dr. Saint Augustine, FL $ 1,775
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr.
$ 1,775
Recently Listed
Share Save

63 Oarsman Crossing Dr.

Saint Augustine, FL, 32095
$ 1,775
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,210
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 1
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 2
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 3
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 4
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 5
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 6
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 7
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 8
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 9
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 10
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 11
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 12
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 13
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 14
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 15
63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL 32095 - Image 16

Property for Rent in Saint Augustine, FL

for $1,775 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,210 square foot property was built in 2022.

Like new townhome. This home is close to the new hospital on CR 210. Close to Jacksonville and St. Augustine. Bedrooms are upstairs and both have a bathroom attached. Enjoy the water from your patio. Large neighborhood pool. Kitchen has granite counters and stainless appliances.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,775

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Townhouse

Year Built

2022

Town/City

Saint Augustine

County/Region

Saint Johns

MLS | Web ID

262357

Features
General
Living Area 1210
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Electric
Utilities Trash
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
Year Built 2022
Subdivision Bridgewater
Class RENTAL
Type Townhouse
Area 15
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.47
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dishwasher Garage Door Opener Range Refrigerator Unfurnished Washer/Dryer Window Treatments
Beds 2
List By
Century 21 St Augustine Properties

Broker

dacor@bellsouth.net

Email

Nearby
1995662 Elementary School
1995546 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$1,775 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

63 Oarsman Crossing Dr., Saint Augustine, FL, 32095 is a Property for Rent at $1,775 with 1,210 sqft. 63 Oarsman Crossing Dr. has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2022. The property's zip code is 32095 which is in Saint Augustine, FL