1115 Westfield Dr Conway, AR $ 285,000
1115 Westfield Dr
$ 285,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

1115 Westfield Dr

Conway, AR, 72034
$ 285,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,667

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,755

1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 1
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 2
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 3
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 4
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 5
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 6
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 7
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 8
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 9
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 10
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 11
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 12
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 13
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 14
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 15
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 16
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 17
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 18
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 19
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 20
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 21
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 22
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 23
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 24
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 25
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 26
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 27
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 28
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 29
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 30
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 31
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 32
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 33
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 34
1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 35

Single Family Home for sale in Conway, AR

for $285,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,667 square foot home was built in 2002 on a lot size of 0.19.

Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath home in Conway's desirable Westfield Sub! This 1667 sq ft home features soaring ceiling in the living room, wood flooring, custom trim, wood burning FP, abundant kitchen cabinetry, and a covered back patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Major updates include newer HVAC (2021), roof (7 years old), hwh (2025). Conveniently located near Kroger, shopping, restaurants, banks, with neighborhood walking trails and low POA dues. Don't miss out on this home today!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 285,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 981

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.19

Year Built

2002

Town/City

Conway

County/Region

Faulkner

MLS | Web ID

26019562

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Washer Connection Dryer Connection-Electric Water Heater-Gas
Beds 3
Total Bedrooms 3 Bedrooms Same Level
Floors Carpet Wood Tile
Kitchen Equipment Free-Standing Stove Disposal Pantry
See more
General
Heating Central Cool-Electric Central Heat-Gas
Utilities Sewer-Public Water-Public
Roof Architectural Shingle
Fireplaces Woodburning-Site-Built
HOA Fee 75
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Year Built 2002
Type Detached
Tax Year 2025
Inside City Limits Yes
Status New Listing
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 1
Primary City Conway
Directions West from Prince turn right on Westfield Home is up the street on the left
City Conway
DOM 1
Postal Code 72034
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 170.97
Public Remarks Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath home in Conway's desirable Westfield Sub! This 1667 sq ft home features soaring ceiling in the living room wood flooring custom trim wood burning FP abundant k
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick
Exterior Amenities Patio Porch Fully Fenced
Road Surface Paved
Foundation Slab
Lot Size Area 0.19
Lot Dimensions 0.19

Affordability Calculator

$1,837
Per Month
96%
4%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,755
Monthly Property Taxes
$82

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$285,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

1115 Westfield Dr, Conway, AR, 72034 is a Single Family Home for sale at $285,000 with 1,667 sqft and a lot size of 0.19. 1115 Westfield Dr has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2002. The property's zip code is 72034 which is in Conway, AR