6 Oak Ridge Road Lebanon, NH $ 695,000
6 Oak Ridge Road
$ 695,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

6 Oak Ridge Road

Lebanon, NH, 03784
$ 695,000
Bedrooms2 Baths3.1 Sq 3,685

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,279

Listed by Liam McCarthy, Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover, 603-252-9464, Liam@thecblife.com
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 1
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 2
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 3
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 4
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 5
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 6
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 7
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 8
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 9
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 10
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 11
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 12
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 13
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 14
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 15
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 16
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 17
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 18
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 19
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 20
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 21
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 22
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 23
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 24
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 25
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 26
6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH 03784 - Image 27

Condo for sale in Lebanon, NH

for $695,000 with 2 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,685 square foot condo was built in 1977.

Convenient, private and stand alone, this is a delightful unit at the end of the road at Pinewood Village. The inviting entry vestibule leads to a warm and cozy living room and dining room. Abundant windows and skylights provide great light throughout the unit. This level is completed by a spacious kitchen, a ground-floor primary bedroom with an attached bathroom, and a really cool den which backs up to the woods. A gas fireplace in both the living room and den adds to the warmth and coziness of these spaces. And you have a deck, accessible from the living room which also backs up to the woods- and is completely private. Upstairs you have another bathroom and a second very spacious bedroom. Downstairs there is plenty of storage and another bathroom. The unit has a one car garage with a second parking space outside if needed.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 695,000

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Townhouse

Year Built

1977

Town/City

Lebanon

County/Region

Grafton

MLS | Web ID

5088903

Features
Interior
Basement Description Finished
Interior Amenities Cathedral Ceiling Cedar Closet Ceiling Fan Dining Area Gas Fireplace Kitchen/Dining T8 Fluorescent Lighting Living/Dining Primary BR w/ BA Natural Light Security Skylight Vaulted Ceiling Walk-in Clos
Basement Yes
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile Hardwood
Beds 2
Total Rooms 8
See more
General
Road Frontage TBD
Sewer Public
Heating Oil Baseboard Hot Water Multi Zone Wall Units Gas Fireplace
Cooling Attic Fan Wall AC Units
Utilities Cable
Roof Shingle
Appliances Electric Cooktop Dishwasher Dryer Range Hood Microwave Refrigerator Washer Oil Water Heater Exhaust Fan
Pets Allowed Yes
Garage Yes
current use No
Flood Zone No
Zoning Res
HOA Fee 560
3/4 Baths 0
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 4
Year Built 1977
Electric 200+ Amp Service
Style Townhouse
Stories Count 2
Construction Status Existing
Type Condo
Block 23
Condo Name Pinewood village
Accessibility Features 1st Floor 1/2 Bathroom 1st Floor Bedroom 1st Floor Full Bathroom Laundry Access w/No Steps Bathroom w/Tub No Stairs from Parking Paved Parking 1st Floor Laundry
Auction No
Tax Year 2025
Condo Fees Yes
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
Status Detail 0
Covenants Yes
Construction Materials Timber Frame
Directions GPS
City Lebanon
Other Equipment Air Conditioner Battery Smoke Detector
School District Lebanon School District
Seasonal No
DOM 0
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 188.6
See more
Exterior
Lot Features Level Wooded Near Paths Near Shopping Neighborhood Near Public Transportatn Near School(s)
Exterior Amenities Deck Covered Porch
Driveway Paved
Water Source Public
Garage Capacity 1
Foundation Concrete Slab
Lot 3014
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Liam McCarthy

Listing Agent

Coldwell Banker Lifestyles - Hanover

Broker

(603) 252-9464

Phone

Liam@thecblife.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$4,279
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,279

Nearby
2175947 Elementary School
5471233 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/14/2026$695,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

6 Oak Ridge Road, Lebanon, NH, 03784 is a Condo for sale at $695,000 with 3,685 sqft. 6 Oak Ridge Road has 2 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 1977. The property's zip code is 03784 which is in Lebanon, NH