104 Foxdell Circle Jacksonville, AR $ 205,000
104 Foxdell Circle
$ 205,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

104 Foxdell Circle

Jacksonville, AR, 72076
$ 205,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,900

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,262

104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 1
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 2
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 3
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 4
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 5
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 6
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 7
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 8
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 9
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 10
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 11
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 12
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 13
104 Foxdell Circle, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 14

Single Family Home for sale in Jacksonville, AR

for $205,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,900 square foot home was built in 1976 on a lot size of 0.34.

Beautiful home in Foxwood subdivision! This home comes with loads of recent updates, soaring vaulted ceilings and tons of light and space. This home features an updated kitchen, 3 generous bedrooms, 2 baths and a bonus living space with a gorgeous fireplace. Enjoy time outdoors in the private back yard. Don't miss this one! Agents see remarks.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 205,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2,088

Style

Contemporary

Lot Size

0.34

Year Built

1976

Town/City

Jacksonville

County/Region

Pulaski

MLS | Web ID

26019268

Features
General
Heating Central Cool-Electric
Utilities Water-Public
Roof Composition
Fireplaces Woodburning-Site-Built
HOA Fee 0
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Year Built 1976
Type Detached
Tax Year 2025
Inside City Limits No
Status New Listing
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 1
Primary City Jacksonville
Directions From TP White Drive take turn onto Northeastern AVE. Turn left onto Foxdell Circle & home will be on the left
City Jacksonville
DOM 0
Postal Code 72076
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 107.89
Public Remarks Beautiful home in Foxwood subdivision! This home comes with loads of recent updates soaring vaulted ceilings and tons of light and space. This home features an updated kitchen 3 generous bedrooms 2 b
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick & Frame Combo
Exterior Amenities Fully Fenced
Road Surface Paved
Foundation Slab/Crawl Combination
Lot Size Area 0.34
Lot Dimensions 14810
Lot Level
See more
Interior
Beds 3
Total Bedrooms 2 Bedrooms Upper Level

Affordability Calculator

$1,436
Per Month
88%
12%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,262
Monthly Property Taxes
$174

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$205,000 Listed Price

Map

See all