21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A Lincoln, NH $ 895,000
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A
$ 895,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A

Lincoln, NH, 03251
$ 895,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 2,740

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,511

Listed by Brent Drouin, Century 21 Mountainside Realty, 603-745-2121, brent.drouin@c21mountainside.com
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 1
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 2
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 3
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 4
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 5
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 6
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 7
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 8
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 9
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 10
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 11
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 12
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 13
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 14
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 15
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 16
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 17
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 18
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 19
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 20
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 21
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 22
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 23
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 24
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 25
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 26
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 27
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 28
21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH 03251 - Image 29
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Lincoln, NH

for $895,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,740 square foot condo was built in 2017.

Welcome to your White Mountains retreat in the highly sought-after Forest Ridge community. This spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and mountain-town charm. With an open-concept layout ideal for gathering, this home features a bright living area with large windows that frame the surrounding forest and fill the space with natural light. Step outside onto the expansive private deck—perfect for outdoor dining, relaxing, or taking in the fresh mountain air. After a day on the slopes or exploring nearby trails, unwind in your own private hot tub, a rare luxury in the community. The four generously sized bedrooms provide plenty of room for family and guests. Whether you're looking for a year-round home, a vacation getaway, or an investment property, this condo delivers exceptional versatility. Located just minutes from Loon Mountain, downtown Lincoln, and all the recreation the White Mountains have to offer, Forest Ridge also provides access to fantastic amenities including indoor/outdoor pools, fitness facilities, and shuttle service to the mountain. A mountain escape with room for everyone—this is the Forest Ridge property you’ve been waiting for.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 895,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Duplex,Townhouse,Walkout Lower Level

Year Built

2017

Town/City

Lincoln

County/Region

Grafton

MLS | Web ID

5088542

Features
Interior
Basement Description Finished Walkout
Interior Amenities Dining Area 1 Fireplace Hearth Kitchen/Dining Primary BR w/ BA Indoor Pool Walk-in Closet 2nd Floor Laundry
Basement Yes
Beds 4
Total Rooms 7
Total Number of Units 2
Zoning RESIDENTIAL
HOA Fee 585
3/4 Baths 0
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 4
Year Built 2017
Electric Circuit Breaker(s)
Subdivision Forest Ridge
Style Duplex Townhouse Walkout Lower Level
Stories Count 2
Construction Status Existing
Type Condo
Block 000
Condo Name The Pines
Unit Number A
Auction No
Tax Year 2025
Condo Fees Yes
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
Status Detail 0
Covenants Yes
Construction Materials Wood Frame Composition Exterior Stone Exterior Wood Exterior
High School Lin-Wood Public HS
City Lincoln
School District Lincoln School District
Seasonal No
Elementary School Lin-Wood Public School
Middle School Lin-Wood Public School
DOM 6
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 326.64
See more
Exterior
Lot Features Condo Development
Exterior Amenities Trash Deck Covered Porch
Driveway Common/Shared Paved
Lot Size Area 0
Water Source Public
Parking Features Underground
Garage Capacity 1
Foundation Concrete
Lot 80
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Brent Drouin

Listing Agent

Century 21 Mountainside Realty

Broker

(603) 745-2121

Phone

brent.drouin@c21mountainside.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$5,511
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,511

Nearby
4335548 Elementary School
4335547 Middle School
Lin-Wood Public HS High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$895,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A, Lincoln, NH, 03251 is a Condo for sale at $895,000 with 2,740 sqft. 21 Pine Bluff Terrace # A has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2017. The property's zip code is 03251 which is in Lincoln, NH