0 Old Bethlehem Pike Sellersville, PA $ 225,000
0 Old Bethlehem Pike
$ 225,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

0 Old Bethlehem Pike

Sellersville, PA, 18960
$ 225,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,385

0 Old Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA 18960 - Image 1
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Sellersville, PA

for $225,000. The lot size is 4.24.

Sellersville-East Rockhill Twp-Vacant Lot- 4.24 Acres-Possible Subdivision-Access Lane-Road frontage-Wooded Lot- Single Family Homes side Properties and Rear Properties-Use our Builder or Your Own Builder.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 225,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 1,682

Style

Vacant

Lot Size

4.24

Town/City

Sellersville

County/Region

Bucks

MLS | Web ID

PABU2121060

Features
General
Sewer No Sewer System
Possession Immediate
Zoning RP
School District PENNRIDGE
Property Subtype Land
Tax Year 2025
Status ACTIVE
Directions Old Bethlehem Pike-Vacant Lot-Opposite Forrest Rd-Sellersville PO-Lot Located between Property Address Left Boundary of Lot- 2101 Old Bethlehem Pike and Right Side Boundary Property 2015 Old Bethlehe
City SELLERSVILLE
MLS Area East Rockhill Twp (10112)
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 184869.00
Tax Annual Amount 1682.0
Clean Green Assessed Y/N N
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.22
Acceptable Financing Cash
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Standard Status Active
Tax Lot 029
See more
Exterior
Water Source None
Water View Y/N N
Lot Dimensions 0.00 x 0.00
Lot Size Acres 4.24
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

Broker

jane.healy3413@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$1,526
Per Month
91%
9%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,385
Monthly Property Taxes
$140

Nearby
2476282 Elementary School
2476249 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$225,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

0 Old Bethlehem Pike, Sellersville, PA, 18960 is a Lots and Land for sale at $225,000 with a lot size of 4.24. 0 Old Bethlehem Pike is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 18960 which is in Sellersville, PA