335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103 North Las Vegas, NV $ 1,645
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103
$ 1,645
Recently Listed
Share Save

335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103

North Las Vegas, NV, 89032
$ 1,645
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,220
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 1
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 2
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 3
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 4
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 5
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 6
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 7
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 8
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 9
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 10
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 11
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 12
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 13
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 14
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 15
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 16
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 17
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 18
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 19
335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 - Image 20
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV

for $1,645 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,220 square foot property was built in 2006.

This beautiful condo is one of a kind. Amenities include Laminate Wood flooring throughout, Breakfast bar and Pantry in the kitchen, Double sink in master bath, and a conveniently attached garage. Located in a gated community with a pool and playground. Unit is adjacent to a park and open on 3 sides. Price includes Tenant participation in water, sewer, trash collection. You don't want to miss this one, a place to call home!! Tenant in place until 5.31.2026. Photos taken before Tenant moved in.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,645

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2006

Town/City

North Las Vegas

County/Region

Clark

MLS | Web ID

2782029

Features
General
Interior Features Window Treatments
Heating Central Gas
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available
Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Washer Dryer All In One Washer
Garage Spaces 1
Architectural Style Two Story
Pool Features Community
Construction Materials Frame Stucco
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2006
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Gas
Security Deposit 1700
Pet Deposit 400
Stories 2
Unit Number 103
Property SubType Condominium
Community Features Pool
Additional Parcels Description ---
County Clark
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Gated Playground Pool
HOA / Comm Assn 1
Attached Garage 1
Subdivision Name TRIPOLY AT KINGS HILL
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N 1
Total Rooms 6
Status Active
Directions From Craig and 15 west to Commerce South to gate on west side right through gate to clarence house. Building is next to small common area with Gazebo.
High School Canyon Springs HS
City North Las Vegas
Disclosures Covenants/Restrictions Disclosure
Senior Community Y/N 0
Zoning Description Multi-Family
Lot Size Units Acres
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N 0
Elementary School Wilhelm Elizabeth Wilhelm Elizabeth
Property Attached Y/N 1
Middle/Junior High School Sedway Marvin M
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/las/2782029
Availability Date 2026-06-10
Days on Market 0
Standard Status Active
See more
Interior
Flooring Hardwood Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Fireplaces 0
Air Conditioning Y/N 1
Heating Y/N 1
Window Features Blinds
Fireplace Y/N 0
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
3/4 Baths 0
Laundry Features Gas Dryer Hookup Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 2
See more
Exterior
Fencing None
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener Guest
Spa 0
Building Area Total 1220

Nearby
4826696 Elementary School
4827126 Middle School
Canyon Springs HS High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$1,645 2.81% Price Up
5/12/2026$1,600 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103, North Las Vegas, NV, 89032 is a Property for Rent at $1,645 with 1,220 sqft. 335 CLARENCE HOUSE Avenue 103 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 89032 which is in North Las Vegas, NV