74 Wheatland # 1 Somerville, MA $ 3,300
74 Wheatland # 1
$ 3,300
Recently Listed
Share Save

74 Wheatland # 1

Somerville, MA, 02145
$ 3,300
Bedrooms2 Baths1.1 Sq 896
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 1
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 2
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 3
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 4
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 5
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 6
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 7
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 8
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 9
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 10
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 11
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 12
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 13
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 14
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 15
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 16
74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA 02145 - Image 17

Property for Rent in Somerville, MA

for $3,300 with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, 1 half bath. This 896 square foot property was built in 2026.

Luxury Brand New condo in Winter Hill – Near Assembly Row, Exceptional opportunity to own a fully renovated, in the heart of Winter Hill, just moments from Assembly Row and nearby parks. This property has been completely transformed with top-tier finishes and modern systems throughout, Unit 1 2 Bedrooms | 1 Full Baths | 1 Half bath ,High-end Renovation with Premium Craftsmanship, Hardwood flooring throughout all units, Central heating & Air conditioning, In-unit Washer & Dryer , Modern kitchens with updated finishes & stylish bathrooms ,Off-street parking Great Location easy access to 93.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,300

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

1

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Condominium

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Somerville

County/Region

Middlesex

MLS | Web ID

73517039

List By
Sam Moustafa

Listing Agent

Landmark Realty Services

Broker

Nearby

Neighborhood & Schools

MLS Property Information Network, Inc rules require that you sign in here to see more detail on this property.
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$3,300 -29.79% Price Down
5/12/2026$4,700 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

74 Wheatland # 1, Somerville, MA, 02145 is a Property for Rent at $3,300 with 896 sqft. 74 Wheatland # 1 has 2 bedrooms, 1.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 02145 which is in Somerville, MA