414 E Hiawatha Drive Wisconsin Dells, WI $ 675,000
414 E Hiawatha Drive
$ 675,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

414 E Hiawatha Drive

Wisconsin Dells, WI, 53965
$ 675,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,561

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,156

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 1
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 2
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 3
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 4
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 5
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 6
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 7
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 8
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 9
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 10
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 11
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 12
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 13
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 14
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 15
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 16
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 17
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 18
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 19
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 20
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 21
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 22
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 23
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 24
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 25
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 26
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 27
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 28
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 29
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 30
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 31
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 32
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 33
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 34
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 35
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 36
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 37
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 38
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 39
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 40
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 41
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 42
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 43
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 44
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 45
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 46
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 47
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 48
414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965 - Image 49

Condo for sale in Wisconsin Dells, WI

for $675,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,561 square foot condo was built in 2003.

Experience luxury lake living in this beautifully updated Lake Delton condo featuring upscale finishes and exceptional craftsmanship throughout! This 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home offers a spacious open floor plan with tray ceilings and accent lighting in nearly every room. Spa-inspired bathrooms showcase imported Emperador & Crema Marfil marble, Juparana and Blue Bahia granite, jetted tubs/showers, gorgeous Kohler Artist Series enameled cast iron sinks, and premium Kohler fixtures. Entertain with ease in the expansive theater room complete with projector box, drop-down screen, and an incredible hardwired sound system with high-end components that are all included. Step outside the walkout to a large stamped concrete patio overlooking Lake Delton, or relax on the balcony with a motorized drop down shade for the best unobstructed views on the lake. A semi-private dock and your own private boat slip complete this incredible waterfront retreat. Luxury, comfort, and breathtaking views await!

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 675,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 5,223

Style

Ranch-1 Story

Year Built

2003

Town/City

Wisconsin Dells

County/Region

Columbia

MLS | Web ID

2023077

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Wood or sim. wood floors Walk-in closet(s) Washer Dryer Air cleaner Water softener included Security system for Unit Intercom Jetted bathtub Wet bar Cable/Satellite Available At Least 1 tub Split bed
Kitchen Dimensions 17x12
Kitchen Features Breakfast bar Pantry Range/Oven Refrigerator Dishwasher Microwave Disposal Range hood Trash Compactor
Dining Room Dimensions 12x12
Beds 4
Total Baths 3
Total Number of Units 8
Heating/Cooling Forced air Central air Multiple Heating Units
Bedroom 2 Level M
Bedroom 3 Level L
Bedroom 4 Level L
Dining Room Level M
Kitchen Level M
See more
Exterior
Exterior Vinyl Brick Stone
Exterior Amenities Private Entry Deck/Balcony Patio Wooded lot
Waterfront Has actual water frontage Lake Water ski lake Dock/Pier
Waterfront Y/N Yes
See more
General
Fireplaces Gas 2 fireplaces
Zoning WFC
HOA Fee 375
School District Wisconsin Dells
Common Amenities Common Green Space Boatslip/Pier
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 0
Style Ranch-1 Story
County Sauk
Class Condo
Unit Number 103
Accessibility Features Open floor plan Ramped or level entrance Ramped or lvl from garage First floor bedroom First floor full bath Stall shower Grab bars in bath Level drive Level lot Minimum hallway 36 Minimum door openi
Tax Year 2025
Floor Number 1
Fuel Natural gas
Building Name Wood Duck
Status Active
Status Detail 0
Year Built 2003
Directions I94 to Exit 92 (Hwy 12 North) follow Wis. Dells Parkway to right on E Hiawatha to property on the right.
High School Wisconsin Dells
City Lake Delton
Elementary School Call School District
Middle School Wisconsin Dells
DOM 1
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 263.57
Virtual Tour https://gig.hd.pics/414-E-Hiawatha-Dr
County Qtr Section Sauk NE
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

Broker

(608) 571-3906

Phone

Jason@WiscoHomeTeam.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$4,591
Per Month
91%
9%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,156
Monthly Property Taxes
$435

Nearby
1567828 Elementary School
3140605 Middle School
Wisconsin Dells High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$675,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

414 E Hiawatha Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI, 53965 is a Condo for sale at $675,000 with 2,561 sqft. 414 E Hiawatha Drive has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2003. The property's zip code is 53965 which is in Wisconsin Dells, WI