5108 Miranda Drive Hope Mills, NC $ 309,900
5108 Miranda Drive
$ 309,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

5108 Miranda Drive

Hope Mills, NC, 28348
$ 309,900
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 2,047

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,908

5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 1
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 2
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 3
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 4
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 5
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 6
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 7
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 8
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 9
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 10
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 11
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 12
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 13
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 14
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 15
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 16
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 17
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 18
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 19
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 20
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 21
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 22
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 23
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 24
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 25
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 26
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 27
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 28
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 29
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 30
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 31
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 32
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 33
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 34
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 35
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 36
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 37
5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348 - Image 38

Single Family Home for sale in Hope Mills, NC

for $309,900 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,047 square foot home was built in 2003 on a lot size of 0.25.

Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring a spacious and functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining! The large kitchen offers hardwood floors, updated stainless steel refrigerator, plenty of cabinet and counter space, and an eat-in dining area ideal for family meals and gatherings. Enjoy the oversized living room complete with a cozy fireplace creating the perfect place to relax. Upstairs you’ll find all four bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet and private bath. Additional features include a separate laundry room, ample storage, and fresh all-new exterior paint that gives this home fantastic curb appeal

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 309,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.25

Year Built

2003

Town/City

Hope Mills

County/Region

Cumberland

MLS | Web ID

762418

List By
CHRISTINA STRICKLAND

Listing Agent

RENTNOWTEAM@GMAIL.COM

Email

Affordability Calculator

$1,908
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,908

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
South View Senior High High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$309,900 5.05% Price Up
5/12/2026$295,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

5108 Miranda Drive, Hope Mills, NC, 28348 is a Single Family Home for sale at $309,900 with 2,047 sqft and a lot size of 0.25. 5108 Miranda Drive has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2003. The property's zip code is 28348 which is in Hope Mills, NC