206 Plaza
$ 750
Recently Listed
Share Save

206 Plaza

Cabot, AR, 72023
$ 750
Bedrooms-- Baths-- Sq 800

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5

206 Plaza, Cabot, AR 72023 - Image 1
206 Plaza, Cabot, AR 72023 - Image 2
206 Plaza, Cabot, AR 72023 - Image 3
206 Plaza, Cabot, AR 72023 - Image 4
206 Plaza, Cabot, AR 72023 - Image 5
206 Plaza, Cabot, AR 72023 - Image 6
206 Plaza, Cabot, AR 72023 - Image 7
206 Plaza, Cabot, AR 72023 - Image 8

Commercial Property for sale in Cabot, AR

for $750. This 800 square foot building was built in 1995 on a lot size of 48.

Nice Clean 800 Sq foot office available and ready to rent now.

See more

Commercial Active

Price

$ 750

Property Type

Commercial

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

48

Year Built

1995

Town/City

Cabot

County/Region

Lonoke

MLS | Web ID

26018929

Features
General
Year Built 1995
Sale/Rent For Lease
Status Detail 1
Primary City Cabot
Directions Take 89 south also know as pine street south to Plaza blve. Plaza blve is right past Tractor Supply on the right. Turn Right on Plaza and follow to 206 on the right.
City Cabot
DOM 4
Postal Code 72023
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 0.94
Public Remarks Nice Clean 800 Sq foot office available and ready to rent now.
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Area 48
Lot Dimensions 1x1
Parking 4

Affordability Calculator

$5
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/11/2026$750 Listed Price

Map

See all

206 Plaza, Cabot, AR, 72023 is a Commercial Property for sale at $750 with 800 sqft and a lot size of 48. 206 Plaza was built in 1995. The property's zip code is 72023 which is in Cabot, AR