10564 MARYSVILLE STREET Spring Hill, FL $ 350,050
10564 MARYSVILLE STREET
$ 350,050
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

10564 MARYSVILLE STREET

Spring Hill, FL, 34608
$ 350,050
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,755

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,155

10564 MARYSVILLE STREET, Spring Hill, FL 34608 - Image 1
10564 MARYSVILLE STREET, Spring Hill, FL 34608 - Image 2

Single Family Home for sale in Spring Hill, FL

for $350,050 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,755 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.23.

Under Construction. 4/2/2 1755 A Features include: 14'x 10' trussed covered porch, Separate tile shower w/light in master bath, Tile all areas except bedrooms, Beveled edge on HD counter tops, Stainless steel upgrade (microwave, stove dishwasher), Rear door mini blinds, Matte Black Finishes Estimated completion : Sept/Oct '26 THIS HOME QUALIFIES FOR A LOW INTEREST RATE BUYDOWN WHEN BUYER CLOSES WITH A SELLER APPROVED LENDER AND SIGNS A CONTRACT BY 5PM ON 6/14/2026. THE REDUCED PRICE IS A PROMOTIONAL PRICE EFFECTIVE UNTIL 5PM ON 6/14/2026. TAEXX pest control system built in home. Builder warranty! Builder helps with closing costs when Buyer pays cash or closes with Seller approved lender. Prices /Promotions are subject to change without notice

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 350,050

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 513

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.23

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Spring Hill

County/Region

Hernando

MLS | Web ID

OM724551

Features
General
Sewer Septic Tank
Heating Central Electric Heat Pump
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available Electricity Connected Water Available Water Connected
Roof Shingle
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Electric Water Heater Microwave Range
Zoning RESI
Garage Spaces 2
Construction Materials Block Concrete Stucco
Year Built 2026
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions From Mariner Blvd West on Marysville St
City SPRING HILL
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 34608 - Spring Hill/Brooksville
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 10000
Carport Y/N false
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 513
Occupancy Type Vacant
Tax Lot 7
Legal Description SPRING HILL UNIT 9 BLK 510 LOT 7
Water Access Y/N false
Water View Y/N false
Flood Zone Code X
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities High Ceilings In Wall Pest System Open Floorplan Vaulted Ceiling(s) Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Electric Dryer Hookup Inside Laundry Room Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Lighting
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 10000
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 2200
Lot Size Acres 0.23
Road Surface Type Asphalt Paved
Private Pool false
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model 1755 A

Affordability Calculator

$2,198
Per Month
98%
2%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,155
Monthly Property Taxes
$43

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$350,050 -2.23% Price Down
5/11/2026$358,050 Listed Price

Map

See all

10564 MARYSVILLE STREET, Spring Hill, FL, 34608 is a Single Family Home for sale at $350,050 with 1,755 sqft and a lot size of 0.23. 10564 MARYSVILLE STREET has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 34608 which is in Spring Hill, FL