1021 Railroad Flat Court Las Vegas, NV $ 2,050
1021 Railroad Flat Court
$ 2,050
Share Save

1021 Railroad Flat Court

Las Vegas, NV, 89138
$ 2,050
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,316
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 1
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 2
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 3
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 4
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 5
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 6
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 7
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 8
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 9
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 10
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 11
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 12
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 13
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 14
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 15
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 16
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 17
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 18
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 19
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 20
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 21
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 22
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 23
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 24
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 25
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 26
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 27
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 28
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 29
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 30
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 31
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 32
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 33
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 34
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 35
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 36
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 37
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 38
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 39
1021 Railroad Flat Court, Las Vegas, NV 89138 - Image 40
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Las Vegas, NV

for $2,050 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,316 square foot property was built in 2007 on a lot size of 0.1.

Welcome to this immaculate Summerlin single-story home with a 2-car garage. This super clean 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence boasts tile flooring throughout the living areas and an open floor plan with distinct living and dining spaces. The kitchen features an island and elegant granite countertops. The large primary bedroom offers a walk-in closet, double sinks, and a convenient tub/shower combo. Step into the beautifully landscaped backyard with a patio, providing tranquil views of the adjacent park and greenbelt. No pets. Total Monthly Charges: $2050 ($2013 Rent + $37 RBP)

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 2,050

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.1

Year Built

2007

Town/City

Las Vegas

County/Region

Clark

MLS | Web ID

2781083

Features
General
Interior Features Bedroom on Main Level Ceiling Fan(s) Primary Downstairs Window Treatments
Heating Central Gas
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available
Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Gas Oven Gas Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Washer Dryer All In One Washer
Exterior Features Patio Private Yard
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Architectural Style One Story
Construction Materials Frame Stucco
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2007
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Gas Sewer Trash Collection Water
Security Deposit 1800
View Park/Greenbelt
Stories 1
Property SubType Single Family Residence
Current Use Residential
Additional Parcels Description ---
County Clark
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA / Comm Assn 1
Attached Garage 1
Contingency Awaiting Signatures
Subdivision Name CALAVERA AT SUMMERLIN
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N 1
Total Rooms 7
Status Pending
Directions I215 west on Charleston *R on Desert Foothills *L on Desert Sunrise *L on Paseo Flower *R on Vallencia *L on Douglas Flat *R on Burson *R on Midpines *R on Railroad Flat
High School Palo Verde
City Las Vegas
Disclosures Covenants/Restrictions Disclosure
View Y/N 1
Senior Community Y/N 0
Zoning Description Multi-Family
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 4356