9107 Sundangrass Court Bowling Green, KY $ 313,990
9107 Sundangrass Court
$ 313,990
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

9107 Sundangrass Court

Bowling Green, KY, 42104
$ 313,990
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 1,821

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,933

9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 1
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 2
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 3
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 4
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 5
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 6
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 7
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 8
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 9
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 10
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 11
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 12
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 13
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 14
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 15
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 16
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 17
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 18
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 19
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 20
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 21
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 22
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 23
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 24
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 25
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 26
9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY 42104 - Image 27
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Bowling Green, KY

for $313,990 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,821 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.23.

The Edmon at 9107 Sundangrass Ct, is a spacious two-story home in Hanover Run, designed for comfort and modern living. With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, it's perfect for families who need space, functionality, and style. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas, ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen features silestone countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and a large island, making meal prep simple and enjoyable. The bright living room and dining area offer plenty of space to relax and gather. Upstairs, the primary suite provides a private retreat with a luxurious ensuite bath and a walk-in closet. Three additional bedrooms and a second full bath give everyone their own space, while a convenient powder room is located on the main level. A two-car garage offers storage and easy access to the home. Plus, like all homes in Hanover Run, the Edmon includes our Home is Connected smart home package, letting you control your home from anywhere with your smart device. With its thoughtful layout and modern finishes, the Edmon is a perfect fit for families seeking a stylish and functional home. Contact us today to learn more about the Edmon in Hanover Run, Bowling Green, KY

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 313,990

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

2 Story

Lot Size

0.23

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Bowling Green

County/Region

Warren

MLS | Web ID

20262715

Features
Exterior
Garage Spaces 2
Foundation Slab
Lot Size Area 0.23
Exterior Features Concrete Walks Landscaping Patio
Roofing Shingles
Fence None
Garage/Carport Garage Attached
Water Features None
Acreage Source Plat
See more
Interior
Kitchen Dishwasher Disposal Eat-In Kitchen Bar Microwave Pantry Range Electric
Basement None
Total Baths 3
Floors Carpet Laminate Vinyl
Interior Features Attic Access Only
Walls Dry Wall
Utility Room Laundry Room
Full Baths 2
Air Conditioning Central Electric
Partial Baths 1
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Docs on File Builder Warranty Floor Plan Plat
Short Sale No
HOA Fee Includes Child Play Area
Directions Take I-65 to I-165 take exit 3 (turn left onto Nashville Road). In 4.5 miles turn left into Stuart Farm Subdivision. Go straight through roundabout. Right on Spartan St immediate left onto Round Bale
City Bowling Green
Middle School South Warren
Fees Association
High School South Warren
Year Built 2026
Elementary School Rich Pond
DOM 2
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 172.43

Affordability Calculator

$1,933
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,933

Nearby
3776028 Elementary School
1777836 Middle School
South Warren High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/11/2026$313,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

9107 Sundangrass Court, Bowling Green, KY, 42104 is a Single Family Home for sale at $313,990 with 1,821 sqft and a lot size of 0.23. 9107 Sundangrass Court has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 42104 which is in Bowling Green, KY