77 Church Street # 0 North Attleboro, MA $ 3,600
77 Church Street # 0
$ 3,600
Recently Listed
Share Save

77 Church Street # 0

North Attleboro, MA, 02760
$ 3,600
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 2,844
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 1
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 2
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 3
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 4
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 5
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 6
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 7
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 8
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 9
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 10
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 11
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 12
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 13
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 14
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 15
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 16
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 17
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 18
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 19
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 20
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 21
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 22
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 23
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 24
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 25
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 26
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 27
77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA 02760 - Image 28

Property for Rent in North Attleboro, MA

for $3,600 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 2,844 square foot property was built in 1954.

Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath rental offering the perfect blend of modern updates and everyday comfort! This spacious home features a newer interior renovation with stylish finishes, updated kitchen and baths, and a bright, welcoming layout. Enjoy a nice yard ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or outdoor activities. Conveniently located within walking distance to downtown shops, restaurants, and local amenities, making it easy to enjoy everything the area has to offer. No utilities included. A great opportunity to rent a move-in ready home in a prime location!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,600

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

1954

Town/City

North Attleboro

County/Region

Bristol

MLS | Web ID

73515966

List By
John Boss

Listing Agent

Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Evolution Properties

Broker

Nearby

Neighborhood & Schools

MLS Property Information Network, Inc rules require that you sign in here to see more detail on this property.
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/18/2026$3,600 -5.26% Price Down
5/11/2026$3,800 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

77 Church Street # 0, North Attleboro, MA, 02760 is a Property for Rent at $3,600 with 2,844 sqft. 77 Church Street # 0 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1954. The property's zip code is 02760 which is in North Attleboro, MA